buy(1,010,278)99.7%
Brand New
$8.27
+$3.25
Save 30%*
*Learn more
Where's Julius? by John Burningham (2003, Paperback) 
Where's Julius? by John Burningham (2003, Paperback)

 
Where's Julius? by John Burningham (2003, Paperback)

Publisher: Red Fox
Publication Date: 2003-10-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0099414295
ISBN-13: 9780099414292
Product ID: EPID30268199
Description: Julius uses his bold imagination while he plays to enjoy fabulous escapades, shooting South American rapids and riding camels up pyramids.
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
19 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Great Shape- Like New! 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Book Bent Or Slightly Warped Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best!
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.63---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$8.2713d 9h 57m
Very Good Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.11---
Like New Great Shape-Like New! 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.13---
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear., 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.13---
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2001 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.14---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.86---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.65---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.65---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$8.96---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.86---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.37---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$12.80---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$12.80---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.68---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.34---
3 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 3 of 3 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Synopsis
Julius uses his bold imagination while he plays to enjoy fabulous escapades, shooting South American rapids and riding camels up pyramids.

Details
Publication Date:2003-10-01

Size
Length:32 pages
Height:11.3 in
Width:9.8 in
Thickness:0.2 in
Weight:7.2 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.