• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction Books >
  • What Not to Wear by Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall (2004, Paperback)

lomaxdirect (7,011) 99.8%
Brand New
$8.00
Save 50%
bookmanjcd (1,033) 97.9%
Good
$1.00
spotlightbooks-nonprofit (12,761) 99.8%
Good
$1.00
How do I get in this box
This item was chosen to appear here by eBay based on its low price and free or reasonable shipping & handling costs. In addition, we chose it because of the seller's buyer satisfaction level (including a raised search standing). Please note that the average or list prices are sourced from the eBay catalogs.
What Not to Wear by Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall (2004, Paperback)
What Not to Wear by Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall (2004, Paperback)
What Not to Wear (Paperback, 2004)  [ Sell one like this ]
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Publication Date: 2004-04-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1594480508
ISBN-13: 9781594480508
Product ID: EPID30478003
Description: In this sequel to New York Times bestselling WHAT NOT TO WEAR, the blunt, irreverent (but extremely helpful) hosts of the BBC TV show of the same name move away from dissecting daily wear dos and don'ts and focus instead on helping women... read more
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Sort by:
Best Match
28 results|Auctions|Buy It Now|[ Saved toMy eBay.Save this product ]
Brand New[ See all 5 Brand New ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
What Not To Wear for Every OccasionSeller User ID: lomaxdirect
Feedback: 7,011 | 99.8%
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8.00+$3.496d 20h 48m
READY TO SHIP! - Paperback - Clean white pages: No marks, writing or stickers inside Seller User ID: tjcollectibles25
Feedback: 3,860 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.53+$3.49---
New Brand New! .Seller User ID: alibris_books_02
Feedback: 3,427 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$2.63+$3.49---
New with slight shelf wear (like you'd see at a major chain store). Looks like an Seller User ID: bennettbooksltd
Feedback: 808 | 100%
Buy It Now$49.95+$3.49---
Like New[ See all 4 Like New ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. FineSeller User ID: alibris_books_02
Feedback: 3,427 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.49---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
What Not To Wear for Every Occasion, Trinny Woodall, SuSeller User ID: books-fyi
Feedback: 33,623 | 99%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9922d 4h 10m
Cover shows some wear and/or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Discover what Seller User ID: audreysbookstore
Feedback: 2,665 | 100%
Buy It Now$4.78+$3.49---
What Not to Wear : Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall (Paperback, 2004)Seller User ID: wonderbooks
Feedback: 33,793 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$2.25+$3.49---
This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! Seller User ID: suzettes-bookstore
Feedback: 3,763 | 99%
Buy It Now$3.99+$3.49---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.Seller User ID: fatcitybookstore
Feedback: 17,421 | 99.4%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.Seller User ID: alibris
Feedback: 265,587 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$1.99+$3.49---
paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has Seller User ID: leighsfavoritebooks
Feedback: 97 | 100%
Buy It Now$8.49+$3.49---
Very Good Great reading copy, may contain some minor wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed!Seller User ID: alibris_books_02
Feedback: 3,427 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.49---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
What Not To Wear for Every Occasion, Trinny Woodall, SuSeller User ID: spotlightbooks-nonp...
Feedback: 12,761 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.52+$3.9914d 6h 25m
What Not To Wear for Every Occasion, Trinny Woodall, SuSeller User ID: bookmanjcd
Feedback: 1,033 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9917d 5h 45m
What Not To Wear for Every Occasion by Trinny Woodall, Seller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,454 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$4.95+$3.9818d 5h 39m
What Not To Wear for Every Occasion, Trinny Woodall, SuSeller User ID: snowlionbooks
Feedback: 82,568 | 99.6%
Buy It Now$1.00+$4.0020d 5h 39m
Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect Seller User ID: heavytail_usa
Feedback: 2,961 | 99.1%
Buy It Now$1.59+$3.49---
What Not to Wear : Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall (Paperback, 2004)Seller User ID: wonderbooks
Feedback: 33,793 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$2.25+$3.49---

About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Enter your location
Country or region
Please enter a valid ZIP code
ZIP or postal code