• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Walking Dreams by Glanz Margo, Mercedes Iturbe, Stefania Ricci (2006, Hardcover)

r.m.city(406)99.8%
Brand New
$14.99
+$3.49
Save 70%*
viewmediany(2,071)99.4%
Brand New
$22.19
+$3.99
Save 55%*
powells_bookstore(33,510)99.4%
Good
$24.95
+$3.98
Save 50%*
*Learn more
Walking Dreams by Glanz Margo, Mercedes Iturbe, Stefania Ricci (2006, Hardcover) 
Walking Dreams by Glanz Margo, Mercedes Iturbe, Stefania Ricci (2006, Hardcover)

 
Walking Dreams by Glanz Margo, Mercedes Iturbe, Stefania Ricci (2006, Hardcover)

Publisher: Rm Verlag
Publication Date: 2006-08-15
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 8493442631
ISBN-13: 9788493442637
Product ID: EPID53565085
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
20 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Very Good 8493442631 Binding is HARDCOVER. Very Good in Very Good Jacket. First
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$10.55
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Brand New
Location: Indiana
 
Buy It Now
$14.99
+$3.49 shipping
9d 11h 33m
Like New Hardcover. Small remainder mark on bottom of text block. Dustjacket
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$15.37
+$3.99 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$16.94
+$3.99 shipping
---
New and absolutely perfect. In publisher's shrink wrap.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$21.79
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$22.19
+$3.99 shipping
2d 3h 27m
Hardcover with fine dust jacket. Book is in Excellent condition, pages are clean
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$22.95
+$3.99 shipping
---
Fine 8493442631 Hardcover with fine dust jacket. Book is in Excellent condition,
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$24.21
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$24.95
+$3.98 shipping
8d 22h 35m
Very Good 8493442631 Light shelf wear. A bright, clean copy.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$26.38
+$3.99 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$30.81
+$3.99 shipping
---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$33.38
+$3.99 shipping
---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$33.38
+$3.99 shipping
---
ISBN 9788493442637. Hardcover copy in near fine condition with near fine dustjacket.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$33.60
+$3.99 shipping
---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$39.49
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$40.17
+$3.99 shipping
---
New in New jacket New hardcover in dust jacket still in shrinkwrap--no markings.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$44.31
+$3.99 shipping
---
NEW Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$46.21
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$46.70
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$50.00
+$3.99 shipping
29d 5h 20m
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
 
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now or Best Offer
$25.00
Free shipping
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$24.98
+$3.50 shipping
---
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2006-08-15

Size
Length:141 pages
Height:10.3 in
Width:8.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:34.4 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.