• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Too Small To Ignore by Dean Merrill, WESS STAFFORD (2005, Hardcover)

bacobook(35,690)99.3%
Very Good
$2.00
+$3.85
Save 88%*
snowlionbooks(100,839)99.7%
Good
$5.15
Free shipping
Save 69%*
powells_bookstore(39,837)99.4%
Good
$5.36
+$3.98
Save 68%*
*Learn more
Too Small To Ignore by Dean Merrill, WESS STAFFORD (2005, Hardcover) 
Too Small To Ignore by Dean Merrill, WESS STAFFORD (2005, Hardcover)

 
Too Small To Ignore by Dean Merrill, WESS STAFFORD (2005, Hardcover)

Publisher: Waterbrook Pr
Publication Date: 2005-10-18
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1400070430
ISBN-13: 9781400070435
Product ID: EPID45413634
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
20 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Very Good In great shape, may have light wear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.12---
Fine Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.12---
Very good Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.12---
Very Good Very Sharp copy, just has some minor wear. NICE!
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.13---
New 1400070430 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.07---
New
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.07---
New 1400070430 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.10---
New 1400070430 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.10---
**SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. Stated First Edition Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Slight
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$7.95---
Minimal wear/use
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.0019d 19h 4m
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.4913d 18h 46m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.15
Free shipping
5d 11h 35m
Hardcover with dustjacket, firm binding, pages are crisp and clean, no writing. DJ
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.99---
VG in VG- Jacket Shelfwear to jacket and rubs small tear. Book Clean and tight. No
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$4.99---
Gift quality hardcover with dust jacket. Looks Brand New. Minor edge wear on top
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.99---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.3615d 0h 13m
Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.95---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.32---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.41---
1 item found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 1 of 1 item found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2005-10-18

Size
Length:269 pages
Height:6.3 in
Width:9.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:18.4 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.