| ||||||
| *Learn more | ||||||
All rights reserved.| Price | Time Left |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.45 | 16d 10h 30m |
201-U. This copy states "copyright 1993". Books rated "Good" may have some notes, Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.45 | --- |
minor wear to cover-inside unmarked. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.49 | --- |
Softcover, crease to front cover else very good copy. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.50 | --- |
BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $7.53 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | 0 Bids | $2.00 | 2d 2h 16m |
BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $7.62 | --- |
BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $9.02 | --- |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $4.25 | 16d 0h 19m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 25d 6h 53m |
Condition: Acceptable | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 21d 17h 46m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 25d 14h 10m |
. Hardcover issued without dust jacket. Owner's name inside. Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Looks like never used. Thank you for your business. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4 Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.01 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.95 | 14d 1h 26m |
Cover, spine and pages very good. Tight bind, no dog-ears, tears, underlining or Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.50 | --- |
VG+, a very nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight, oversized Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.79 | --- |
Clean and crisp, no dj. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.80 | --- |
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.95 | --- |
Condition: Acceptable | 0 Bids | $5.95 Free shipping | 3d 15h 25m |
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting, Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Promoting Thrift as a Viable Alternative Lifestyle Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $9.99 Free shipping | 12d 8h 48m |
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Very good Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Very Good Looks like never used. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Pub date: 1992. Condition: Very Good. Slight cover and/or page wear. Good used Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.92 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.93 | 8d 10h 6m |
Fine Book is in excellent condition. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $2.93 | --- |
A Very Good paperback with lightly rubbed covers. Clean, tight, unmarked. .. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.97 | --- |
price sticker on back cover Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $3.39 | --- |
Paperback,1992 CR Random House, crisp, clean appears unread, unused copy,no Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $3.59 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.00 | --- |
Condition: Acceptable | 0 Bids | $4.99 Free shipping | 6d 17h 24m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.95 | 12d 23h 30m |
Collectible; Fine Unread pb. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $4.21 | --- |
Light edgewear, no markings in text, prev. owner name in front, no spine crease, Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.95 | --- |
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $5.19 | --- |
Fine. No Dust Jacket Large Octavo. Clean and unused copy. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $5.25 | --- |
This book helped me pay off $40,000 in student loans in just 5 years. Wonderful Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $5.99 | --- |
Like New From Private Collection. Pristine Condition. Thanks! Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $6.28 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $5.95 | 4d 19h 2m |
Brand new - may have slight shelf wear to cover edges Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $6.98 | --- |
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $7.53 | --- |
Some wear to cover and edges Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $7.77 | --- |
New 067974388X BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $7.94 | --- |
Brand New Softcover ~ Slightest shelf wear possible, Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $8.00 | --- |
1992 Hardcover Ships 24 Hours Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $16.88 | --- |
| ||||||||||||||||
