• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • The Green Pharmacy Anti-Aging Prescriptions by James A. Duke, Michael Castleman (2001, Hardcover)

andyzon1313(898)99.9%
Brand New
$5.09
+$3.99
Save 83%*
copperfields_books(3,852)99.9%
Like New
$3.00
+$3.99
Save 89%*
keen_northwest(66,207)99.4%
Good
$1.00
+$3.99
*Learn more
The Green Pharmacy Anti-Aging Prescriptions by James A. Duke, Michael Castleman (2001, Hardcover) 
The Green Pharmacy Anti-Aging Prescriptions by James A. Duke, Michael Castleman (2001, Hardcover)

 
The Green Pharmacy Anti-Aging Prescriptions by James A. Duke, Michael Castleman (2001, Hardcover)

Publisher: Rodale Pr
Publication Date: 2001-05-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1579541984
ISBN-13: 9781579541989
Product ID: EPID1876820
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
28 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$3.00
+$3.99 shipping
20d 2h 37m
Condition: Brand New
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$7.99
+$3.99 shipping
7d 5h 24m
HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS IN BOOK. LIGHT SHELF WEAR.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$4.95
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: Oregon
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
5d 22h 35m
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
24d 22h 52m
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.16
+$3.99 shipping
---
HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.74
+$3.99 shipping
---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2001. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.63
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
17d 17h 55m
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.53
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Like New
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$7.99
+$3.99 shipping
10d 7h 30m
Condition: Like New
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
+$3.99 shipping
7d 21h 13m
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.09
+$3.99 shipping
14d 20h 44m
**BRAND NEW**. SAME DAY SHIPPING!!!
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.09
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Like New
Location: Ohio
 
Buy It Now
$6.99
Free shipping
27d 16h 29m
Condition: Good
Location: United Kingdom
 
Buy It Now
$7.43
Free shipping
17d 5h 42m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.89
+$3.99 shipping
---
Corners Bumped, Boards Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.96
+$3.99 shipping
---
Fine
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$8.44
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$9.95
+$3.98 shipping
10d 11h 10m
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$9.95
+$3.98 shipping
16d 13h 35m
Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$11.21
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$19.95
+$3.98 shipping
24d 2h 14m
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2001-05-01

Size
Length:546 pages
Height:9.5 in
Width:6.8 in
Thickness:1.5 in
Weight:30.4 oz

Publisher's Note
The author of the bestselling THE GREEN PHARMACY reveals his natural secrets to defeating the aging process.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.