• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • The Creative Wedding Idea Book by Jacqueline Smith (1994, Paperback)

booksboughtback(88,076)99.5%
Good
$1.49
+$3.95
Save 87%*
*Learn more
The Creative Wedding Idea Book by Jacqueline Smith (1994, Paperback) 
The Creative Wedding Idea Book by Jacqueline Smith (1994, Paperback)

 
The Creative Wedding Idea Book by Jacqueline Smith (1994, Paperback)

Publisher: Adams Media Corp
Publication Date: 1994-10-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1558504257
ISBN-13: 9781558504257
Product ID: EPID874654
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
17 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
take advantage of our COMBINED SHIPPING discount
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.9527d 4h 14m
BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$9.79---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.4925d 14h 12m
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.90---
Small quarto, softcover, VG in white wraps. Bold Suggestions to Make Every Aspect of
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.21---
Very Good 1558504257.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.40---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.22---
Paperback in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear. Unmarked text. No
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$5.72---
Like New Paperback in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear. Unmarked
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.03---
Very Good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.25---
GREAT SHAPE - FAST Shipping! FREE Delivery Confirmation and Package Tracking.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.99---
New 1558504257 BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.33---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.94---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.41---
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$49.28---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1994-10-01

Size
Height:9.5 in
Width:7.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:16.8 oz

Publisher's Note
Bold suggestions to make every aspect of your wedding special--from the invitations to the Honeymoon.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.