• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Thai Horse by William Diehl (1997, Paperback, Reissue)

ggiezgg(83,055)99.8%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.95
Save 87%*
archivesbooksinc(62,470)99.9%
Good
$1.00
+$3.99
Save 87%*
powells_bookstore(40,196)99.4%
Good
$3.99
+$3.98
Save 50%*
*Learn more
Thai Horse by William Diehl (1997, Paperback, Reissue) 
Thai Horse by William Diehl (1997, Paperback, Reissue)

 
Thai Horse by William Diehl (1997, Paperback, Reissue)

Publisher: Ballantine Books
Publication Date: 1997-04-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0345327454
ISBN-13: 9780345327451
Product ID: EPID156940
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
48 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
take advantage of our COMBINED SHIPPING discount!
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0013d 2h 29m
Gently used. There is a bend in the pages but not major.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.00---
Used book. Very good.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.35---
Used book. Very good.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.35---
Used Book, Very Good
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.94---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.003d 6h 2m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.005d 5h 53m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 10h 7m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 10h 7m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 12h 50m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.008d 2h 20m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.009d 5h 31m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0011d 8h 56m
binding has two small tears near top and bottoem - read once - some shelf wear -
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Go green
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Ships in 1-2 Business Days with Tracking Number
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good reading copy. Spine creased. Cover worn.
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1.6611d 20h 39m
Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.96---
light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Thai Horse by William Diehl (1997, Paperback, Reissue)
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$4.9513d 10h 41m
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
THAI HORSE
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
Fine
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
Very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
Very Good in no jacket Minimal wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! !
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
Fine 0345327454. Immaculate tite looks 1/2 unread. Mail SAMEDAY why wait? ;
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.14---
FINE Paperback-0345327454 D [DIEHL, WILLIAM] THAI HORSE.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.17---
Book in near mint condition. Cover shows shelf wear around the edges.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.29---
B116 1st edition 1989 different copt image
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$3.50---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$3.9928d 15h 55m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
10d 5h 45m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.19---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.30---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$7.84
Free shipping
10d 5h 30m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.47---
NEW Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.62---
New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.58---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1997-04-01
Edition Description:Reissue

Size
Height:7.3 in
Width:4.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:7.2 oz

Publisher's Note
The Sharky's Machine writes his biggest novel yet--the story of a one-time superspy, now turned superthief, and his journey through the jungles and memories of Vietnam as he searches for a man presumed dead for 15 years--and for something or someone known only as Thai Horse.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.