• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • SuperFoods Rx Diet by Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt, Wendy Brazilian (2007, Hardcover)

hungry-bookorm(20,994)99.4%
Brand New
$5.49
Free shipping
Save 78%*
*Learn more
SuperFoods Rx Diet by Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt, Wendy Brazilian (2007, Hardcover) 
SuperFoods Rx Diet by Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt, Wendy Brazilian (2007, Hardcover)

 
SuperFoods Rx Diet by Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt, Wendy Brazilian (2007, Hardcover)

Author: Kathy Matthews, Steven Pratt, Wendy Brazilian
Publisher: Rodale Pr
Publication Date: 2007-12-26
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1594867402
ISBN-13: 9781594867408
Product ID: EPID60705991
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
27 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
HARDCOVER - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. Dust cover missing. Pages in very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.49---
HARDCOVER - IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. Very very slight vertical bend to book,
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.49---
HARDCOVER - IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. Vertical crease to outer most edge on
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.49---
HARDCOVER - IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. First approx 40 pages with very minor
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.49---
HARDCOVER - IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. Slice to dust cover repaired with tape.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.49---
VERY NICE W/ D/J
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.77---
Very Good 1594867402 HARDCOVER-IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION. First approx 40
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Good 1594867402 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly!
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
27d 13h 36m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
27d 13h 36m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now
$5.49
Free shipping
7d 9h 31m
New Clean, crisp & tight, never read. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.17---
Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.95---
50% OFF RETAIL!!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.0029d 11h 28m
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$16.31---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.31---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$17.39---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.9418d 12h 40m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.9511d 4h 27m
BRAND NEW ITEM. In business since 1985 SKU-NL139531
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.98---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.13---
Buy your next book from us and save!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.64---
Low prices, fast deliveries and great customer support.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.65---
Low prices, fast deliveries and great customer support.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$21.44---
Buy your next book from us and save!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$21.45---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$21.95---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$30.04---
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2007-12-26

Size
Length:379 pages
Height:10.5 in
Width:8.8 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:25.6 oz

Publisher's Note
Draws on the theories presented in the best-selling SuperFoodsRx and SuperFoodsRx Healthstyle to present a customizable diet plan designed to promote weight loss while reducing cravings and enabling greater food consumption.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.