• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Star Trek by Garfield Reeves-Stevens, Judith Reeves-Stevens (1994, Hardcover)

jshaw101(653)99.8%
Brand New
$8.99
+$3.00
Save 59%*
massbookstore-online(137,661)99.3%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.99
powells_bookstore(33,504)99.4%
Good
$3.98
+$3.98
Save 81%*
*Learn more
Star Trek by Garfield Reeves-Stevens, Judith Reeves-Stevens (1994, Hardcover) 
Star Trek by Garfield Reeves-Stevens, Judith Reeves-Stevens (1994, Hardcover)
Publisher: Pocket Books
Publication Date: 1994-11-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0671894226
ISBN-13: 9780671894221
Product ID: EPID134075
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
46 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left

FEDERATION hardcover 1st print
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$5.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: Georgia
 
Buy It Now
$3.74
Calculate
16d 4h 53m

THIS HARDCOVER BOOK IS IN NEAR MINT CONDITION!
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$5.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very good tip bumped in Very good dust jacket. First Edition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$8.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$9.76
+$3.99 shipping
16d 21h 18m

first edition; no names or marks
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$9.76
+$3.99 shipping
---

1st Print - New, Never Used!
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$13.95
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: California
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer
$20.00
+$3.50 shipping
7d 1h 24m

Condition: Very Good
Location: United Kingdom
 
Buy It Now
$6.30
Free shipping
16d 4h 26m

Condition: Very Good
Location: United Kingdom
 
Buy It Now
$6.38
Free shipping
4d 7h 53m

Condition: Very Good
Location: Massachusetts
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
11d 20h 43m

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
26d 1h 4m

No dustcover, Nice hardcover clean tight, text is unmarked Inventory section:32
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.25
+$3.99 shipping
---

good condition, some marks or creasing of cover or pages
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.29
+$3.99 shipping
---

Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.74
+$3.99 shipping
---

Book Looks new-But Dust Jacket has wear.Nice collectable.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.75
+$3.99 shipping
---

Found in warehouse of used books.Great for Collectors of Star Trek items.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.95
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.95
+$3.99 shipping
---

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, price clipped, interior clean and bright,
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Book is brand new excellent condition, daily shipping.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Like New Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.99 shipping
---
"An epic story that spans the generations" NEW!!!
Condition: Brand New
Location: Idaho
 
Buy It Now
$8.99
+$3.00 shipping
20d 10h 30m

New Book is brand new excellent condition, daily shipping.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Good Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

ex library. d/j under mylar with stickers on front and spine, outside of mylar.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.25
+$3.99 shipping
---

Found in warehouse in sealed box ready to be shipped out but for some reason it
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.45
+$3.99 shipping
---

Sci fi book. Cover worn. Bindings good.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: Colorado
 
Buy It Now
$3.00
+$3.15 shipping
7d 0h 7m
Condition: Like New
Location: Kentucky
 
Buy It Now
$3.69
Calculate
17d 5h 7m

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.98
+$3.98 shipping
13d 20h 11m

usually ship within 24 hours. b69
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Cover got some spots.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.19
+$3.99 shipping
---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$6.44
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: Utah
 
Buy It Now
$6.99
+$3.80 shipping
19d 7h 58m
Condition: Like New
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$9.99
Calculate
24d 6h 15m

Brand New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Quick Shipping.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$9.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

B481/1st Edition, 1st printing, 1994/Hardback with DJ.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$14.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Stated First Pocket edition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$22.39
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$33.41
+$3.99 shipping
---

New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store).
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$75.02
+$3.99 shipping
---
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1994-11-01

Size
Height:8.8 in
Width:5.8 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:22.4 oz

Publisher's Note
While Kirk and his crew struggle to free scientist Zefram Cochrane from captors, ninety-nine years in the future Jean-Luc Picard must rescue a mysterious individual who holds the key to the Federation's ultimate survival, a mission that draws past and future together.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.