• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Star Trek Memories by Chris Kreski, William Shatner (1994, Paperback, Reprint)

books_at_half(12,479)99.6%
Good
$1.00
+$3.99
Save 85%*
powells_bookstore(34,995)99.4%
Good
$3.95
+$3.98
Save 43%*
*Learn more
Star Trek Memories by Chris Kreski, William Shatner (1994, Paperback, Reprint) 
Star Trek Memories by Chris Kreski, William Shatner (1994, Paperback, Reprint)

 
Star Trek Memories by Chris Kreski, William Shatner (1994, Paperback, Reprint)

Publisher: Harpercollins
Publication Date: 1994-07-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0061092355
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
Product ID: EPID19465
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
32 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
18d 18h 24m
Condition: Good
Location: Pennsylvania
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
13d 13h 32m
Book is in Great condition cover creased on back spine 2869
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Item comes from a smoke free home. Will ship within 2 business days of purchase.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.25
+$3.49 shipping
---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Very Good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very good Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your
Condition: Very Good
Location: Florida
 
Buy It Now
$2.29
+$3.49 shipping
---
Fine 0061092355 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.46
+$3.49 shipping
---
Star Trek
Condition: Like New
Location: Georgia
 
0 Bids
$0.99
Calculate
1d 23h 9m
Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No DJ Issued Very good. No dust jacket as issued.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.95
+$3.49 shipping
---
Cover shows wear. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.98
+$3.49 shipping
---
New York Times Bestseller! 79 Episodes & 6 Movies!
Condition: Brand New
Location: Kentucky
 
Buy It Now
$2.99
+$3.99 shipping
10d 1h 29m
Star Trek Memories, by Shatner, William, and Kreski, Chris. . Published by Harper
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.95
+$3.98 shipping
12d 5h 8m
A fine paperback. 1st printing copyright 1993.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.22
+$3.49 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.19
+$3.49 shipping
---
As New All pages clean. Minimal shelf wear.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.28
+$3.49 shipping
---
New This book is new, originally received from a distributor. Available to ship!
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$6.31
+$3.49 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.53
+$3.49 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$12.02
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: Michigan
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.99
+$3.99 shipping
18d 15h 19m
brand new with shelf wear 1993 UK printing
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$19.95
+$3.49 shipping
---
New ~~NEW~FIRST HARPER PAPERBACK PRINTING~1994~MINOR SHELFWEAR~**Check out my other
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$26.76
+$3.49 shipping
---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1994-07-01
Edition Description:Reprint

Size
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:11.2 oz

Publisher's Note
For the millions of Star Trek fans throughout the country, here is an in-depth, insider's view of the wildly popular television series. William Shatner (Captain James T. Kirk) offers a firsthand, behind-the-scenes account based on his personal recollections and those of his co-stars. Photos and illustrations.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.