• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • The Simple Abundance Companion by Sarah Ban Breathnach (2000, Paperback)

jokar974(1,020)99.3%
Like New
$1.99
+$4.00
Save 86%*
864omart(319)98.8%
Very Good
$4.99
+$3.98
Save 66%*
snowlionbooks(97,062)99.6%
Good
$5.15
Free shipping
Save 65%*
*Learn more
The Simple Abundance Companion by Sarah Ban Breathnach (2000, Paperback) 
The Simple Abundance Companion by Sarah Ban Breathnach (2000, Paperback)

 
The Simple Abundance Companion by Sarah Ban Breathnach (2000, Paperback)

Publisher: Grand Central Pub
Publication Date: 2000-04-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0446673331
ISBN-13: 9780446673334
Product ID: EPID732461
Description: From the workshops that inspired Breathnach's SIMPLE ABUNDANCE books, this "soulcraft" workbook puts her helpful advice on paper, in monthly chapters, for the peace of mind of women everywhere.
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
36 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$5.00
Free shipping
13d 11h 27m
Condition: Very Good
 
0 Bids$3.992h 22m
Blue and white soft cover is rubbed, edge worn, and soiled. Interior is nice, tighy
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.12---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.15
Free shipping
19d 21h 38m
CLEAN, PAPERBACK, NO WRITING!! V.G. CONDITION!!
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.9912d 12h 4m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.004d 14h 21m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0012d 2h 9m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.0023d 12h 53m
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.9926d 10h 23m
Very good Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very good Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
2000ed
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.99---
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.99---
Fine Light Shelf Wear. Pristine Condition!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.56---
Used: Very Good/Soft Cover; Name written inside. Like new book, some shelf wear. Buy
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.25---
Very Good trade paperback with pages clean, crisp, bright & unmarked, binding tight
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.90---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.9529d 3h 8m
FINDING YOUR AUTHENTIC SELF,I HAVE OTHER SIMPLE ABUNDAN
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.0018d 3h 40m
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$22.425d 18h 34m
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.95---
Like New
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.37---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.36---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.53---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.77---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.90---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$10.55---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.64---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.66---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.9623d 2h 23m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$12.02---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.27---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$15.03---
NEW Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.73---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.8529d 3h 57m
Fine; Collectible New, collectible 1st Edition (large oversized pbk), 1st printing
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$209.95---
Page 1 of 1
Synopsis
From the workshops that inspired Breathnach's SIMPLE ABUNDANCE books, this "soulcraft" workbook puts her helpful advice on paper, in monthly chapters, for the peace of mind of women everywhere.

Details
Publication Date:2000-04-01

Size
Length:271 pages
Height:10.8 in
Width:8.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:27.2 oz

Publisher's Note
Quotations, poems, meditations, and practical exercises for every day of a woman's year include inspirational messages, moneysaving suggestions, gardening and decorating ideas, and thoughts on personal fulfullment, in a companion designed to help readers discover their own path to spiritual reawakening. Original.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.