alibris_books_05(6,686)98.3%
Brand New
$33.65
+$3.49
yogibear78(4,802)99.9%
Very Good
$1.99
+$3.49
Save 77%*
wonderbooks(46,637)99.5%
Good
$1.00
+$3.49
Save 88%*
*Learn more
The Silver Highway by Marian Wells (1989, Paperback) 
The Silver Highway by Marian Wells (1989, Paperback)

 
The Silver Highway by Marian Wells (1989, Paperback)

Author: Marian Wells
Publisher: Bethany House Pub
Publication Date: 1989-10-01
Series: Treasure Quest Books
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1556610602
ISBN-13: 9781556610608
Product ID: EPID296360
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
19 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$3.508d 15h 21m
The Silver Highway, Colorado Gold, etc. . . .
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$14.95
Free shipping
18d 17h 26m
Paperback- Very Good Condition - This book is an ex-Library book with all the normal
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.99---
Like new. Never opened! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$43.12---
Used-Very Good Very good softcover, minimal shelfwear. Clean, tight text. Bethany
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.37---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.63---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.63---
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Very Good 1556610602 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
. Owner's name inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Ex Libr Bk - Pbk made into hardcover, excellent condition
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.95---
New New, great condition.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$33.65---
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1989-10-01
Series:Treasure Quest Books

Size
Height:8.0 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:11.2 oz

Publisher's Note
In the Treasure Quest series, the riveting tale of Alexander Duncan and Matthew Thomas as they risk everything in pre-Civil War abolitionist activity via the Underground Railroad.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help | Contact us
    We'll cover your purchase price plus original shipping.  Learn more
    Copyright © 1995-2010 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.