• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997, Hardcover)

lomaxdirect (7,016) 99.8%
Brand New
$11.48
Save 49%
greatbuybooks2 (187,148) 99.5%
Good
$1.00
keen_northwest (52,340) 99.3%
Good
$1.00
How do I get in this box
This item was chosen to appear here by eBay based on its low price and free or reasonable shipping & handling costs. In addition, we chose it because of the seller's buyer satisfaction level (including a raised search standing). Please note that the average or list prices are sourced from the eBay catalogs.
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997, Hardcover)
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997, Hardcover)
Selling the Invisible (Hardcover, 1997)  [ Sell one like this ]
Publisher: Business Plus
Publication Date: 1997-03-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0446520942
ISBN-13: 9780446520942
Product ID: EPID1085570
Description: Harry Beckwith, a pioneer in service marketing, provides quick, practical strategies for improving the bottom line in any business by identifying and fulfilling a client's every need. read more
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Sort by:
Best Match
49 results|Auctions|Buy It Now|[ Saved toMy eBay.Save this product ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern Market..Seller User ID: lomaxdirect
Feedback: 7,016 | 99.8%
Buy It Now or Best Offer$11.48+$3.4917d 3h 41m
Selling the InvisibleSeller User ID: supermartusa
Feedback: 98,948 | 99.2%
Buy It Now$15.14+$3.9917d 15h 22m
NEW Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern M...Seller User ID: buy
Feedback: 728,851 | 99.7%
Buy It Now$14.91+$3.2518d 3h 8m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: universalathenaeum
Feedback: 238,765 | 99.7%
Buy It Now$22.95+$3.9918d 6h 37m
NEW BOOK Selling the Invisible Beckwith, HarrySeller User ID: the-video-bin
Feedback: 154,370 | 99%
Buy It Now$17.38+$3.9922d 6h 57m
Brand NewSeller User ID: indoo_half
Feedback: 158,498 | 96.4%
Buy It Now$13.25+$3.99---
New in New jacket Reviewers call it the best book on business ever written.Seller User ID: alibris_books_08
Feedback: 2,100 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$5.78+$3.99---
BRAND NEW!! NEVER USED!! EXCELLENT CONDITION!!Seller User ID: crickett1447
Feedback: 70 | 100%
Buy It Now$2.45+$3.99---
New condition - Great buy - Immediate shipping after purchase.011309B46Seller User ID: 2ndovation
Feedback: 24 | 96.2%
Buy It Now$5.01+$3.99---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your Seller User ID: parrish-newbooks
Feedback: 141,684 | 98.3%
Buy It Now$15.17+$3.99---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997)Seller User ID: hypercomenterperses
Feedback: 1,011 | 99.6%
Buy It Now$4.15+$3.994d 15h 55m
Excellent condition. Slight shelf wear. Free Tracking information available. Ships Seller User ID: readers_anonymous
Feedback: 69 | 96.2%
Buy It Now$8.95+$3.99---
Unused, in great condition.Seller User ID: 3girls4u
Feedback: 173 | 100%
Buy It Now$8.47+$3.99---
12 mo., hardcover, fine in near fine gray dj with white lettering. You cant touch, Seller User ID: alibris_books_08
Feedback: 2,100 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$3.15+$3.99---
Excellent condition; crisp and clean. Had a sticker removed from jacket, but still Seller User ID: thingamajigs2007
Feedback: 19 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.95+$3.99---
LIKE NEW Quick ship timesSeller User ID: monster_mart
Feedback: 108,564 | 99%
Buy It Now$15.48+$3.99---
light shelfwear, insides perfectSeller User ID: brendaboor-half
Feedback: 637 | 100%
Buy It Now$7.00+$3.99---
Very Good[ See all 7 Very Good ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997)Seller User ID: hypercomenterperses
Feedback: 1,011 | 99.6%
Buy It Now$14.99+$3.9911d 4h 57m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: bkworm16
Feedback: 5,678 | 100%
Buy It Now$10.99+$3.9920d 6h 53m
hardcover in dustjacket. near fine condition. light wear to jacket. an excellent Seller User ID: booksrevisited
Feedback: 49,370 | 99.9%
Buy It Now$8.20+$3.99---
Selling the Invisible : Harry Beckwith (Hardcover, 1997)Seller User ID: adinfinitumbooks
Feedback: 113 | 100%
Buy It Now$12.00+$3.99---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some Seller User ID: alibris_books_08
Feedback: 2,100 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.99---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,477 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$15.95+$3.9810d 19h 16m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: spotlightbooks-nonp...
Feedback: 12,768 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9914d 1h 11m
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997)Seller User ID: hippo_books
Feedback: 260,394 | 99.2%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9918d 2h 44m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: big_river_books
Feedback: 3,548 | 99.9%
Buy It Now$1.49+$3.9919d 17h 48m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: hungry-bookorm
Feedback: 13,211 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9920d 13h 3m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: keen_northwest
Feedback: 52,340 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.7922d 4h 29m
Selling the Invisible by Harry Beckwith (1997)Seller User ID: greatbuybooks2
Feedback: 187,148 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9922d 5h 27m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: azulio_media
Feedback: 16,505 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9927d 14h 10m
This book is 7.5 out of 10 condition!! Minimal highlighting! Hardcover. . Ships Seller User ID: texastextbookbookie
Feedback: 1,470 | 98.7%
Buy It Now$5.00+$3.99---
Acceptable[ See all 4 Acceptable ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: thriftit-dc
Feedback: 7,794 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9917d 17h 33m
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern MarketinSeller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,477 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$6.50+$3.9823d 11h 35m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .Seller User ID: bwibook
Feedback: 72,268 | 96.4%
Buy It Now$20.92+$3.99---

About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Enter your location
Country or region
Please enter a valid ZIP code
ZIP or postal code