• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Searching for Heaven on Earth by David Jeremiah (2004, Hardcover)

sonrise7174(6,948)100%
Brand New
$6.99
+$3.99
Save 68%*
massbookstore-online(137,729)99.3%
Very Good
$1.87
+$3.99
powells_bookstore(33,512)99.4%
Good
$7.50
+$3.98
Save 65%*
*Learn more
Searching for Heaven on Earth by David Jeremiah (2004, Hardcover) 
Searching for Heaven on Earth by David Jeremiah (2004, Hardcover)

 
Searching for Heaven on Earth by David Jeremiah (2004, Hardcover)

Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc
Publication Date: 2004-09-07
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1591450667
ISBN-13: 9781591450665
Product ID: EPID30514020
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
20 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.87
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Brand New
Location: Georgia
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$6.99
+$3.99 shipping
11d 22h 12m
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.87
+$3.99 shipping
---
light shelfwear
Condition: Like New
Location: South Carolina
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$11.64
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.87
+$3.99 shipping
17d 17h 21m
Condition: Very Good
Location: Massachusetts
 
Buy It Now
$1.87
+$3.99 shipping
28d 21h 1m
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit MassBookStore for all
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.88
+$3.99 shipping
---
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.04
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 323 p.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.50
+$3.99 shipping
---
Hardcover Book, no Dust Jacket, otherwise a nice clean solid book.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.95
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good - Great Buy! - May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark - 100%
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.00
+$3.99 shipping
---
Fine; Collectible Excellent condition. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.28
+$3.99 shipping
---
pp. 323. Type of binding: Hardcover with dust jacket Details: VG/VG.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.28
+$3.99 shipping
---
No defects, little usage. May show remainder marks. Older books may show minor
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$6.32
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.50
+$3.98 shipping
16d 4h 10m
Fine 1591450667 light shelfwear.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$12.22
+$3.99 shipping
---
As New 1591450667. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$26.35
+$3.99 shipping
---
New 1591450667. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$27.41
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$37.19
+$3.99 shipping
---
10 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 10 of 10 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2004-09-07

Size
Length:323 pages
Height:9.0 in
Width:6.3 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:20.0 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.