• Home >
  • Buy >
  • (BACK*) >
  • Ryan Rides Back by Bill Crider (1988, Hardcover)

bunnywolfe(13,888)99.8%
Brand New
$18.49
+$3.99
ezekialbooks(698)100%
Very Good
$1.75
+$3.99
Save 88%*
alibris_books_01(7,668)98.5%
Very Good
$6.34
+$3.99
Save 57%*
*Learn more
Ryan Rides Back by Bill Crider (1988, Hardcover) 
Ryan Rides Back by Bill Crider (1988, Hardcover)
Author: Bill Crider
Publisher: M Evans & Co
Publication Date: 1988-05-01
Series: An Evans Novel of the West
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0871315424
ISBN-13: 9780871315427
Product ID: EPID1430544
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
11 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

Condition: VERY GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.75---

Very good Book is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.34---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.408d 20h 46m

Very good in lightly edgeworn dust jacket Label residue on front fly.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$8.97---
New unread, may have minor edge and tip wear lightly scuffed corners bumped some
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$18.49---

Fine in Fine jacket 1st. Ed. F/F/ AN EVANS NOVEL OF THE WEST.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$15.83---

Like New FIRST EDITION, GIFT QUALITY hardcover with dustjacket. WELL-PRESERVED​,
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$16.56---

Near Fine in Fine jacket Signed by Author First edition, hardcover. 181 pages. Near
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$21.10---

New Condition. Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$24.74---

New 0871315424 Excellent condition, hardback 1988, no marks, great cover, dj in
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$26.11---

New New Condition. Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$27.41---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1988-05-01
Series:An Evans Novel of the West

Publisher's Note
After fleeing Tularosa and leaving his sister in mortal danger, Ryan returns to witness the hanging of Billy Kane, the man convicted of his sister's murder, but Ryan becomes convinced that Billy is innocent and attempts to find the real killer.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help | Contact us
    We'll cover your purchase price plus original shipping.  Learn more
    Copyright © 1995-2010 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.