• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Reminiscences of Forts Sumter and Moultrie in 1860-'61 by Abner Doubleday (1998, Hardcover, Reprint)

powells_bookstore(36,508)99.4%
Good
$9.95
+$3.98
Save 56%*
*Learn more
Reminiscences of Forts Sumter and Moultrie in 1860-'61 by Abner Doubleday (1998, Hardcover, Reprint) 
Reminiscences of Forts Sumter and Moultrie in 1860-'61 by Abner Doubleday (1998, Hardcover, Reprint)

 
Reminiscences of Forts Sumter and Moultrie in 1860-'61 by Abner Doubleday (1998, Hardcover, Reprint)

Publisher: Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer
Publication Date: 1998-09-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1877853542
ISBN-13: 9781877853548
Product ID: EPID284755
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
19 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.11---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$9.957d 14h 4m
Over 500,000 Internet Sales - Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! We Ship
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.32---
Very Good Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.60---
Fine in Near Fine jacket 1877853542 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall 184 pg. 1c4-1.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.41---
New in NEW jacket 1877853542.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.48---
Fine in Near Fine jacket 1877853542 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall 184 pg. 1f2-2.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.66---
Fine in LIKE NEW jacket 1877853542.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.05---
Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust jacket. Ships
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$4.75---
New Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust jacket. Ships
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$4.99---
Light general wear, but a nice, clean, tight copy. Please compare our 100% positive
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.00---
Very Good in Very Good- jacket 1877853542 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.83---
Very Good in Very Good- jacket 1877853542 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.83---
Very Good in Very Good jacket 1877853542 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.19---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.71---
New HARDCOVER-1998-184 pages-Fine in a Fine dust jacket-bts 23-
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.93---
Fine in Fine jacket 8vo. Gray boards w/ gold lettering. Book and jacket show no wear
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.55---
New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.20---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$26.75---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1998-09-01
Edition Description:Reprint

Size
Length:184 pages
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:12.0 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.