• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Precious Moments Story by Dallie Miessner (1986, Hardcover)

Precious Moments Story by Dallie Miessner (1986, Hardcover) 
Precious Moments Story by Dallie Miessner (1986, Hardcover)
Publisher: Portfolio Pr
Publication Date: 1986-06-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0942620100
ISBN-13: 9780942620108
Product ID: EPID2072237
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
20 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

Excellent condition, some shelf wear, no markings.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.59---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$9.9912d 4h 49m
Hardcover Your order will ship with FREE Delivery Tracking Confirmation. We are a
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.94---

Hardcover with DJ - This book is in Very Good condition! Text is flawless and
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.89---

. Good dust jacket.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.73---

. Very Good dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.73---

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---

Very Good Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---

A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---

A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---

Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 1st Ed. Used, very good. Very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.63---
FIRST PRINTING/FIRST EDITION 325 COLOR PHOTOS
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now
$24.99
Free shipping
4d 20h 51m

few scratches to dust jacket and price tags, otherwise great condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.99---

Hardcover tight, square, no marks. Dust jacket light edge wear. Prompt shipping,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.99---

Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.95---

Brand New. Gift quality.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.74---

Fast Ship! Book plate inside cover. oterwise excellent!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.99---

New 0942620100 Brand New. Gift quality.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.17---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$9.9926d 6h 10m

Fine/Fine 0942620100 Oversized 256pp including index 387 illustrations, including
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.45---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1986-06-01

Size
Length:256 pages

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.