• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Point of Impact by Steve Perry, Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy (2001, Paperback)

buy(1,067,652)99.7%
Brand New
$5.99
+$3.60
Save 25%*
bacobook(34,604)99.3%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.85
Save 87%*
books-fyi(45,387)98.9%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.99
Save 87%*
*Learn more
Point of Impact by Steve Perry, Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy (2001, Paperback) 
Point of Impact by Steve Perry, Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy (2001, Paperback)

 
Point of Impact by Steve Perry, Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy (2001, Paperback)

Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Publication Date: 2001-04-01
Series: Tom Clancy's Net Force, 5
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0425179230
ISBN-13: 9780425179239
Product ID: EPID1842554
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
69 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
We have many more TOM CLANCY - Combine Shipping!
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0013d 14h 4m
Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$0.99---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.004d 0h 53m
****LOW BUY IT NOW PRICE****
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.005d 16h 53m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 0h 24m
Condition: Like New
 
0 Bids$0.9917h 22m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 6h 23m
brand new
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$1.0017d 4h 52m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0010d 21h 4m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.0012d 12h 47m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.0016d 6h 8m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0020d 22h 0m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0027d 0h 41m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0024d 13h 54m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0027d 12h 34m
This book has not been read. No creases on any inside pages. No writing.
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Cover slightly dirty.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.0027d 3h 59m
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
AJUSEDBOOK has been selling on the internet since 2000, we ship fast and guarentee
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Our books will blow your mind! Some overall wear from reading
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Second book shipped FREE
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.1217d 9h 12m
book is used and in good condition(or better) with normal wear and tear, and may
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
like new,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.702d 11h 43m
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Condition: Very Good
 
0 Bids$0.992d 7h 51m
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer$3.9916d 17h 10m
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
crease on top back cover otherwise in great condition fast shipper
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
2578 book is used and in good condition(or better) with normal wear and tear, and
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Used book in average shape. Quick shipping
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Fine 0425179230 Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.09---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
28d 14h 45m
New Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine 0425179230 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Like New 2001 paperback like new condition. Thanks for looking at our books. We
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0425179230 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Tom Clancys Net
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.998h 41m
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Tom Clancys Net
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Tom Clancys Net
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.49---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.923d 21h 35m
Items per page:25 | 50 | 100 | 200
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext
Go to page
Details
Publication Date:2001-04-01
Series:Tom Clancy's Net Force, 5

Size
Length:358 pages
Height:7.0 in
Width:3.8 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:6.4 oz

Publisher's Note
The Net Force races against time to find the source of a dangerous designer drug--a potent and illegal mixture of pharmaceuticals, psychedelics, angel dust, and steroids that transforms its users into murderous rapists--sold over the Internet to wealthy clients. Original.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.