• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • The Oz Principle by Craig Hickman, Roger Connors, Tom Smith (2004, Hardcover, Revised)

amorpete(465)100%
Brand New
$5.99
+$3.99
Save 76%*
buy(978,822)99.7%
Brand New
$15.46
+$3.60
Save 40%*
powells_bookstore(34,931)99.4%
Good
$13.95
+$3.98
Save 46%*
*Learn more
The Oz Principle by Craig Hickman, Roger Connors, Tom Smith (2004, Hardcover, Revised) 
The Oz Principle by Craig Hickman, Roger Connors, Tom Smith (2004, Hardcover, Revised)

 
The Oz Principle by Craig Hickman, Roger Connors, Tom Smith (2004, Hardcover, Revised)

Publisher: Portfolio
Publication Date: 2004-04-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1591840244
ISBN-13: 9781591840244
Product ID: EPID30256608
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
26 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
underlining/highlighting present
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.33---
Condition: Good
 
0 Bids$1.004d 22h 55m
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.9913d 12h 3m
New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 234 p.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.07---
New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 234 p.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.69---
Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Used. A small ding on the top page edges. The dust
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.33---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.74---
Fine; Collectible Excellent condition. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.95---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$8.94
Free shipping
20d 6h 5m
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$15.4628d 5h 45m
light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$9.79---
Like New This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. This book is in excellent
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.54---
HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.50---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$13.957d 6h 43m
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$16.20---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.20---
New Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.14---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$17.23---
Getting results through organizaional accountability
Condition: Brand New
 
0 Bids$3.006d 6h 48m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.5111d 23h 9m
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$17.57---
FAST-Shipped! All books BRAND NEW! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.59---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.79---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.989d 22h 35m
NEW Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.93---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$24.9426d 11h 26m
1 item found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 1 of 1 item found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2004-04-01
Edition Description:Revised; Subsequent

Size
Length:304 pages
Height:9.3 in
Width:6.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:16.8 oz

Publisher's Note
A revised and updated edition of the classic business management handbook suggests a program of personal accountability at each level of an organization and shows how executives can lead by example.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.