| ||||||||
| *Learn more | ||||||||
All rights reserved.| Price | Time Left |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 17d 6h 1m |
Condition: Acceptable | 0 Bids Buy It Now | $10.00 $20.00 | 16h 31m |
Dust jacket is torn moderately /pages very good condition and boards are clean and Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $3.95 | --- |
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.25 | --- |
Large closed tear in frontside of dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.30 | --- |
Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $6.00 | 19d 8h 57m |
. No Dust Jacket Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.30 | --- |
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting, Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
A very good book, no damage of any kind. First Edition. The dust jacket is not Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.06 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $2.29 | 2d 17h 56m |
Condition: Good | 0 Bids | $0.99 | 6d 7h 11m |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.50 | --- |
100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.77 | --- |
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.95 | --- |
DJ Edges Worn, Front Fflep Creased, DJ Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.96 | --- |
Condition: Like New | 0 Bids | $3.49 | 6d 4h 1m |
Like New 1991 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fien/fine/near fine, some shelfwear Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $3.12 | --- |
Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $3.50 | 22d 9h 27m |
New DJ in excellent condition. Pages tight and clean. Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $3.69 | --- |
Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 253 p. Contains: Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $3.98 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $7.98 | 7d 18h 34m |
Fine LIke New Unused Hardcover! Pages crisp, tight, clean without markings Never Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $4.15 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $6.95 | 28d 22h 2m |
NEW Updated 1991 Edition - Illustrated - Gourmet guide Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $7.95 | 26d 1h 30m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $14.99 | 21d 13h 27m |
Condition: Very Good | 0 Bids | $0.99 | 6d 17h 4m |
New 1991 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $15.79 | --- |
SALE! $2 OFF!! With dust jacket. Perfect except for bend on top of dust jacket. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $16.99 | --- |
New in New jacket pp. 253. First pub. in 1972, iThe Joy of Sexi quickly became a Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $28.35 | --- |
Store: THE ENCHANTED MERMAID | Buy It Now | $4.49 | --- |
Store: QUILTS in the ATTIC | Buy It Now | $13.99 | --- |
Store: Patti's Pages Large P... | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.00 | --- |
Store: Monett Trading Post | Buy It Now | $5.99 Free shipping | --- |
Store: Nick-the-Dude Surf | Buy It Now | $12.00 Free shipping | --- |
Store: vickis stuff4sale | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $8.00 | --- |
Store: Hardcore Juke Box | Buy It Now | $2.95 | --- |
Store: Mema's Yard Sale | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $8.00 | --- |
Store: Melcat's Vinyl and Co... | Buy It Now | $7.99 | --- |
Store: The Flying Dutchman | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $7.95 | --- |
Store: Tinbob N Things | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $9.99 | --- |
Store: allicanfind99 | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $15.99 | --- |
Store: MONTANA HIDEAWAY | Buy It Now | $3.75 | --- |
Store: mayland Laserdiscs | Buy It Now | $18.00 | --- |
| Page 1 of 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
