• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Mary Engelbreit's Home Companion by Mary Engelbreit (1994, Hardcover)

jdms05(4,856)99.8%
Brand New
$14.99
Free shipping
Save 39%*
timtec1(316)99.7%
Very Good
$3.99
+$3.99
Save 84%*
powells_bookstore(33,491)99.4%
Good
$6.95
+$3.98
Save 72%*
*Learn more
Mary Engelbreit's Home Companion by Mary Engelbreit (1994, Hardcover) 
Mary Engelbreit's Home Companion by Mary Engelbreit (1994, Hardcover)

 
Mary Engelbreit's Home Companion by Mary Engelbreit (1994, Hardcover)

Publisher: Andrews McMeel Pub
Publication Date: 1994-08-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0836246217
ISBN-13: 9780836246216
Product ID: EPID386970
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
21 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.15
Free shipping
25d 13h 56m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.007d 23h 28m
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.73---
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.73---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.998d 12h 42m
DJ shows very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy. ; 100% Satisfaction
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.10---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$4.54
Free shipping
21d 5h 48m
The Mary Engelbreit Look And How To Get It! HCDJ
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.508d 16h 34m
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.993d 2h 56m
Brand new HARDBACK with dustjacket! Never Read no marks.First edition, First
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.75---
Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover: Pages 128.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.12---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.952d 3h 33m
Near fine hardcover in near fine dust jacket. A nice copy.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.30---
Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains:
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.54---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.99
Free shipping
15d 6h 31m
hardcover in nice jacket; no names or marks
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$12.99---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$25.55---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4.9918d 12h 31m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.71---
19 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Buy It Now$5.99---
Buy It Now$7.44---
Buy It Now$6.99---
 
Store: Julieprn
Buy It Now or Best Offer$9.95---
Buy It Now$12.00---
Buy It Now$4.99---
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.05
Free shipping
---
Buy It Now
$15.95
Free shipping
---
Buy It Now$8.00---
Buy It Now$2.49---
Buy It Now or Best Offer$5.29---
Buy It Now$6.99---
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8.99---
Buy It Now$6.99---
 
Store: ROSCONINC
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8.99---
Buy It Now or Best Offer$9.50---
Buy It Now$2.99---
 
Buy It Now$19.99---
Buy It Now or Best Offer$5.95---
Showing 19 of 19 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1994-08-01

Size
Height:10.3 in
Width:10.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:32.8 oz

Publisher's Note
Focusing on Engelbreit's ideas on home decorating, this beautifully illustrated guide shows how to bring her popular and enchanting designs to the home. Includes detailed instructions for do-it-yourself projects with chapters on everything from kitchens and tabletops to corners and odd spots. Full-color photos.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.