• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Mary Engelbreit Wrap It Up Gifts to Make Wrap and Give by Mary Engelbreit (1999, Hardcover, Spiral)

jflein17(3,104)100%
Very Good
$10.45
Free shipping
Save 47%*
treasuresbybrenda(3,051)100%
Good
$49.96
Free shipping
*Learn more
Mary Engelbreit Wrap It Up Gifts to Make Wrap and Give by Mary Engelbreit (1999, Hardcover, Spiral) 
Mary Engelbreit Wrap It Up Gifts to Make Wrap and Give by Mary Engelbreit (1999, Hardcover, Spiral)

 
Mary Engelbreit Wrap It Up Gifts to Make Wrap and Give by Mary Engelbreit (1999, Hardcover, Spiral)

Publisher: Meredith Books
Publication Date: 1999-09-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0696209276
ISBN-13: 9780696209277
Product ID: EPID216322
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
23 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Great condition - full of craft ideas! Never used.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$3.50
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: Washington
 
Buy It Now
$10.45
Free shipping
9d 16h 17m
Crafts-Holiday-Last minute gifts-Special Occasions ect.
Condition: Very Good
Location: Michigan
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer
$5.00
Calculate
2d 17h 14m
nice pictorial hardcover
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$11.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.95
+$3.98 shipping
16d 0h 51m
. Issued without dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.43
+$3.99 shipping
---
Very Good Very Good condition. Issued without dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: Nevada
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$3.00
$5.00
+$4.00 shipping
6d 4h 49m
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 0696209276. Wire spiral binding inside hardcover.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.11
+$3.99 shipping
---
SHIPS OUT QUICKLY- FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: Illinois
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
+$3.99 shipping
4d 14h 54m
Brand New condition. From smokefree home. Shipped promptly...C/BG
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
NEW! Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks - Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Fine 0696209276.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.10
+$3.99 shipping
---
Bad Economy?Make Your Own Gifts to Give this Christmas!
Condition: Very Good
Location: Michigan
 
Buy It Now
$5.99
Calculate
23d 16h 48m
Very good. No dust jacket. (A43_11/8)Book is in good condition. Paper over boards.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.62
+$3.99 shipping
---
Condition: Brand New
Location: Michigan
 
Buy It Now
$6.99
Calculate
11d 2h 5m
Condition: Acceptable
Location: Idaho
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6.99
Calculate
9d 23h 58m
Condition: Very Good
Location: Washington
 
Buy It Now
$7.00
+$3.50 shipping
9d 22h 13m
Condition: Like New
Location: Florida
 
Buy It Now
$7.50
+$3.78 shipping
3d 1h 19m
Six fun & fabulous Engelbreit books with free shipping!
Condition: Good
Location: Canada
 
Buy It Now
$49.96
Free shipping
8d 2h 43m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$33.41
+$3.99 shipping
---
New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store).
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$75.02
+$3.99 shipping
---
16 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
 
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$2.49
+$3.79 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now or Best Offer
$5.50
+$3.85 shipping
---
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$16.99
Free shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$6.99
+$3.95 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$4.49
+$2.66 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$6.95
+$3.00 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now or Best Offer
$7.99
+$3.50 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$5.99
+$3.95 shipping
---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersThis seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$4.99
Calculate
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$3.95
+$4.00 shipping
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$5.00
Calculate
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$4.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$15.00
+$4.00 shipping
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$3.99
Calculate
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$4.99
+$4.00 shipping
---
This seller accepts PayPalBuy It Now
$10.00
Calculate
---
Showing 16 of 16 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1999-09-01
Edition Description:Spiral

Size
Length:112 pages
Height:10.0 in
Width:10.0 in
Thickness:0.5 in
Weight:25.6 oz

Publisher's Note
Make memorable projects and learn to decorate presents with a variety of techniques and tips. With easy instructions, gift wrapping will be remembered.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.