• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Marlene Koch's Unbelievable Desserts with Splenda Sweetener by Marlene Koch (2001, Hardcover)

booksboughtback(88,871)99.5%
Good
$1.49
+$3.95
powells_bookstore(35,803)99.4%
Good
$7.20
+$3.98
Save 63%*
*Learn more
Marlene Koch's Unbelievable Desserts with Splenda Sweetener by Marlene Koch (2001, Hardcover) 
Marlene Koch's Unbelievable Desserts with Splenda Sweetener by Marlene Koch (2001, Hardcover)

 
Marlene Koch's Unbelievable Desserts with Splenda Sweetener by Marlene Koch (2001, Hardcover)

Author: Marlene Koch
Publisher: M Evans & Co
Publication Date: 2001-09-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0871319640
ISBN-13: 9780871319647
Product ID: EPID1910699
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
29 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Slightly Bent Cover or Book. 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$9.9520d 9h 16m
Great Shape! 2001 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Cover has light shelf wear, book is in great shape otherwise., 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Perfect and New! 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.98---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.4920d 12h 21m
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Hard cover with dust jacket, like new.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
Very good in very good dust jacket. Used Book in very good condition. No writing or
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Beautiful Book with NO tears or marks & No remainders. Gentle edgewear. Looks
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.00---
Like New Great Shape! 2001 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.13---
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids$0.753d 11h 26m
New New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.13---
New Perfect and New! 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.14---
New Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2001 Hardcover.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.14---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.19---
Brand NEW ~ Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.82---
PX47831 Hardcover with dustjacket. No stamps, marks. No rips or tears. Not price
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.99---
New 0871319640 Brand NEW ~ Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket ~ all books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.14---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$7.2021d 8h 1m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.68---
BRAND NEW ITEM. In business since 1985 SKU-NB06175
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.17---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$24.06---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.72---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$39.03---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2001-09-01

Size
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:9.6 oz

Publisher's Note
The first cookbook to feature the new zero-calorie sweetener offers 75 recipes for cheescake, cookies, brownies, muffins, cakes, pies, smoothies, and other delicious desserts.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.