alibris_books_02(7,919)98.6%
Brand New
$2.12
+$3.49
Save 57%*
ggiezgg(85,651)99.8%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.95
Save 79%*
massbookstore-online(164,302)99.4%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.98
Save 79%*
*Learn more
Malachite by Ruth Langan (1998, Paperback) 
Malachite by Ruth Langan (1998, Paperback)

 
Malachite by Ruth Langan (1998, Paperback)

Author: Ruth Langan
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Publication Date: 1998-04-01
Series: Harlequin Historical, No 407
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0373290071
ISBN-13: 9780373290079
Product ID: EPID583841
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
44 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0013d 18h 29m
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer$1.0024d 8h 12m
THE JEWELS OF TEXAS SERIES
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0028d 6h 27m
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Historical Romance) Creases in spine. FIRST
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.7817d 20h 58m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
21d 23h 46m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.005h 49m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.009h 3m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.001d 14h 17m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.001d 19h 25m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.007d 5h 59m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.009d 9h 18m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.009d 9h 47m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0010d 6h 49m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0013d 11h 34m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0016d 13h 33m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0018d 23h 46m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0023d 5h 48m
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Go green
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding.
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
good reading copy
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
[131] PAGES ARE CLEAN HAS BEEN READ great for re read
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.75---
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Light cover wear. Pages clean and bright. Clean text.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
Like New {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Historical Romance #407;
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Like New {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Historical Romance #407;
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373290071 Very good condition, slightly shelf worn.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373290071 Very good condition, light edgewear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373290071 Very good condition, slightly shelf worn.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373290071 Very good condition, slightly shelf worn.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373290071 Very good condition, slightly shelf worn.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine 0373290071 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
New 0373290071 A45__FAST SHIPPING___DEL​IVERY CONFIRMATION.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---
One Christmas Nig+
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.99
Free shipping
25d 3h 48m
New in N/a jacket Regular 4 x 7
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.20---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.83---
VERY GOOD condition. Edges of pages slightly yellowed. Like new otherwise.
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
New 16mo-over 5 3/4-6 3/4 tall. Two Books, PB, brand new, never read: 1) Malachite,
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.85---
New
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$30.66---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1998-04-01
Series:Harlequin Historical, No 407

Size
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:4.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help | Contact us
    We'll cover your purchase price plus original shipping.  Learn more
    Copyright © 1995-2010 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.