buy(1,050,157)99.7%
Brand New
$25.53
Free shipping
Save 36%*
midtownscholarbookstore(87,915)99.2%
Like New
$13.70
+$3.50
Save 65%*
*Learn more
Laying the Elegant Table by Ines Heugel (2006, Hardcover) 
Laying the Elegant Table by Ines Heugel (2006, Hardcover)

 
Laying the Elegant Table by Ines Heugel (2006, Hardcover)

Author: Ines Heugel
Publisher: Rizzoli Intl Pubns
Publication Date: 2006-11-07
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0847828441
ISBN-13: 9780847828449
Product ID: EPID52185068
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
20 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Standard used condition - Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$12.07---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$25.53
Free shipping
8d 13h 34m
FINE Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with some light shelfwear to the dust
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.08---
FINE Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with some light shelfwear to the dust
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.08---
FINE Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.08---
FINE Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.08---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$16.05
Free shipping
26d 8h 53m
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.707d 4h 29m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$19.76---
GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$24.00---
Shipped Quickly! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your ship to
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$25.59---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$26.45---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$26.69---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$26.69---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$27.84---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$30.39---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$31.85---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$35.14---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$38.79---
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$44.64---
1 item found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 1 of 1 item found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2006-11-07

Size
Length:178 pages
Height:11.3 in
Width:8.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:40.0 oz

Publisher's Note
An inspirational guide to using classic and vintage table settings for contemporary entertaining profiles a range of dishes, stemware, flatware, and table ornaments while discussing the history and craftsmanship of each, in a lavishly photographed volume that covers major manufacturers and brands.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.