• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Fiction & Literature >
  • Lady X's Cowboy by Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Zoe Archer (2006, Paperback)

massbookstore-online(144,410)99.3%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.89
Save 83%*
archivesbooksinc(60,436)99.9%
Very Good
$1.99
+$3.99
Save 66%*
*Learn more
Lady X's Cowboy by Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Zoe Archer (2006, Paperback) 
Lady X's Cowboy by Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Zoe Archer (2006, Paperback)

 
Lady X's Cowboy by Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Zoe Archer (2006, Paperback)

Publisher: Leisure Books
Publication Date: 2006-01-31
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0843956666
ISBN-13: 9780843956665
Product ID: EPID52760548
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
17 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0017d 12h 45m
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Spine creases.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.50---
Spine creases. Shelfwear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.90---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.90---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.9916d 11h 6m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.9917d 18h 27m
Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, shelfwear. BUY WITH
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and very minor shelfwear. BUY WITH
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Very Good Spine creases.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0843956666 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0843956666 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X18H.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$26.97---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.84---
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$45.84---
1 item found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 1 of 1 item found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2006-01-31

Size
Length:325 pages
Height:4.3 in
Width:6.8 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:7.2 oz

Publisher's Note
London meets the Old West in this Regency romance that follows Lady Olivia Xavier, who finds an unexpected ally in American cowboy Will Coffin, a ruggedly handsome man who is not accustomed to polite society, when he offers to help her save her late husband's brewery from a dangerous rival. Original.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.