booksandjava(2,825)100%
Brand New
$12.95
+$3.99
Save 27%*
bookmonger.ltd(2,705)99.9%
Very Good
$4.99
+$3.99
Save 72%*
powells_bookstore(37,819)99.4%
Good
$4.95
+$3.98
Save 72%*
*Learn more
Lady Bird by Jan Jarboe Russell (2004, Paperback) 
Lady Bird by Jan Jarboe Russell (2004, Paperback)

 
Lady Bird by Jan Jarboe Russell (2004, Paperback)

Publisher: Taylor Pub
Publication Date: 2004-06-18
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1589790979
ISBN-13: 9781589790971
Product ID: EPID30211783
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
29 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Great Shape! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.9925d 16h 28m
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Perfect and New! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Great Shape! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
*** Great condition *** clean copy *** no highlights ***K7E Excellent
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.99---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.95---
Nearly Brand New !!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.98---
Like New Great Shape! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Like New Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
New Perfect and New! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 1589790979 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Like New May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
New Great Shape! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.11---
Very Good 1589790979 some wear to covers and edges, some scuffing, light creases
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.57---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$12.9522d 18h 50m
Very Good 1589790979 some scuffing and smudging to covers books may have some minor
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.57---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.9525d 16h 42m
New Perfect and New! 2004 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.23---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.96---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.53---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.06---
FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your ship to Address!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.08---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.85---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.85---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.34---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$14.35---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.44---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$16.86---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2004-06-18

Size
Length:350 pages
Height:8.8 in
Width:5.8 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:16.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.