• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Keith Martin's Guide to Car Collecting by Keith Martin (2006, Paperback)

rangerpaper(12,683)99.8%
Very Good
$8.09
Free shipping
Save 54%*
*Learn more
Keith Martin's Guide to Car Collecting by Keith Martin (2006, Paperback) 
Keith Martin's Guide to Car Collecting by Keith Martin (2006, Paperback)

 
Keith Martin's Guide to Car Collecting by Keith Martin (2006, Paperback)

Author: Keith Martin
Publisher: Motorbooks Intl
Publication Date: 2006-11-15
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0760328951
ISBN-13: 9780760328958
Product ID: EPID54369746
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
21 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
This is used with normal wear and tear. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$2.12
+$3.49 shipping
---
Unused overstock copy with moderate wear to its edges from shelving. May have a
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$3.59
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$8.09
Free shipping
12d 5h 13m
New softcover, minor shelf wear, a very good copy.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$6.98
+$3.49 shipping
---
first edition softcover; clean and tight; no marks
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$10.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3,500,000 Books
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.78
+$3.49 shipping
---
Over 500,000 Internet Sales - Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! We Ship
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.80
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good - Great Buy! - May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark - 100%
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.82
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Like New Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publishers Mark. We have over 3, 500,
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Very Good Condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.27
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good 0760328951 Unused overstock copy with moderate wear to its edges from
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.79
+$3.49 shipping
---
Like New Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publishers Mark. We have over 3, 500,
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.18
+$3.49 shipping
---
Like new inside and out, paperback.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$5.50
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: United Kingdom
 
Buy It Now
$9.50
Free shipping
28d 20h 9m
Like New Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$8.70
+$3.49 shipping
---
Fine First edition softcover; clean and tight; no marks.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$11.59
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$37.46
+$3.49 shipping
---
New NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK!
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$43.52
+$3.49 shipping
---
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$49.62
+$3.49 shipping
---
3 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 3 of 3 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2006-11-15
Editor:Sports Car Market

Size
Length:304 pages
Height:10.3 in
Width:8.0 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:33.6 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.