• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Charmian* >
  • Jack London in Aloha-Land by Charmian Kittredge London (2002, Paperback, Illustrated)

midtownscholarbookstore(87,546)99.2%
Like New
$6.95
+$3.50
*Learn more
Jack London in Aloha-Land by Charmian Kittredge London (2002, Paperback, Illustrated) 
Jack London in Aloha-Land by Charmian Kittredge London (2002, Paperback, Illustrated)

 
Jack London in Aloha-Land by Charmian Kittredge London (2002, Paperback, Illustrated)

Author: Charmian Kittredge London
Publisher: Kegan Paul Intl
Publication Date: 2002-02-01
Series: Pacific Basin Books
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0710306881
ISBN-13: 9780710306883
Product ID: EPID1754302
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
11 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.9517d 11h 39m
FINE Crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear and a remainder mark
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.30---
FINE Crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear and a remainder mark
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.30---
Near Fine 8vo-8-9 Tall. Clean, tight and unmarked. ix, 305 pp. Reprint
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.35---
Like New 0th Edition. 2000. Paperback. Fine.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.88---
Very Good 0th Edition Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, Very Good.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.91---
Fine 8vo-8-9 Tall. Clean, tight and unmarked. ix, 305pp. Reprint illustrations.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.55---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.41---
Fast Shipping ~ Quick Processing ~ BRAND NEW !!!!!!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$170.01---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$175.14---
(NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 230.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$179.70---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2002-02-01
Series:Pacific Basin Books
Edition Description:Illustrated

Size
Length:305 pages
Height:9.0 in
Width:6.0 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:21.6 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.