bookscdsrecordsplus (9,534) 99.9%
Very Good
$4.50
powells_bookstore (18,459) 99.5%
Good
$8.95
How do I get in this box
This item was chosen to appear here by eBay based on its low price and free or reasonable shipping & handling costs. In addition, we chose it because of the seller's buyer satisfaction level (including a raised search standing). Please note that the average or list prices are sourced from the eBay catalogs.
It by Stephen King (1986, Hardcover)
It by Stephen King (1986, Hardcover)
It (Hardcover, 1986)  [ Sell one like this ]
Author: Stephen King
Publisher: Penguin Group USA
Publication Date: 1986-09-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0670813028
ISBN-13: 9780670813025
Product ID: EPID490966
Description: This ambitious novel travels in time through the lives of seven men and women who faced a great evil as children in Derry. Moving back and forth through adolescence and adulthood the narrators confront manifold evils and fears. Peppered ... read more
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Sort by:
Best Match
29 results|Auctions|Buy It Now|[ Saved toMy eBay.Save this product ]
Brand New
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
NewSeller User ID: alibris_books_04
Feedback: 2,648 | 97.5%
Buy It Now$31.49+$3.99---
Like New
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Fine (F) in Very Good jacket Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket. This is a 3rd Seller User ID: alibris_books_04
Feedback: 2,648 | 97.5%
Buy It Now$13.39+$3.99---
It by Stephen King (1986, Hardcover) Horror BookSeller User ID: horrorjunkie13
Feedback: 253 | 100%
0 Bids$5.00Calculate6d 20h 36m
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Hardcover-NO jacket cover-Great ConditionSeller User ID: funamy365
Feedback: 305 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.00+$4.0028d 20h 3m
It by Stephen King H/DJ (1986)Seller User ID: bookscdsrecordsplus
Feedback: 9,534 | 99.9%
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$2.99
$4.50
Calculate2d 17h 33m
Very Good 0670813028 Great deal! ! ! It has only slight shelf wear. Our primary Seller User ID: alibris_books_04
Feedback: 2,648 | 97.5%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.99---
hardcover in dustjacket. very good condition. light wear to jacket. a nice copy.Seller User ID: booksrevisited
Feedback: 49,367 | 99.9%
Buy It Now$14.98+$3.99---
It by Stephen King (1986) HC/DJSeller User ID: ajscat
Feedback: 8,802 | 99.9%
0 Bids$2.99Calculate4d 20h 55m
CLASSIC NOVEL AMONG THE KING 1ST EDITIONS. CHECK STORE2Seller User ID: millioninchange
Feedback: 8 | 100%
1 Bid$0.99+$3.756d 23h 20m
. Very Good dust jacket.Seller User ID: wonderbooks
Feedback: 33,797 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$23.86+$3.99---
First edition hardcover; Copyright page says" First published in 1986 by Viking Seller User ID: bkworm16
Feedback: 5,678 | 100%
Buy It Now$27.99+$3.99---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
It, Stephen King, Hardcover BookSeller User ID: azulio_media
Feedback: 16,481 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9919d 19h 39m
Your #1 source for used media - over 4,000,000 satisfied customers! Outstanding Seller User ID: hippo_books
Feedback: 260,363 | 99.2%
Buy It Now$1.10+$3.99---
Book is solid, no marks or tears. Couple small tears and some wear on dust jacket. Seller User ID: redrhart
Feedback: 1,320 | 100%
Buy It Now$2.95+$3.99---
DJ Taped To Boards, DJ Lightly Rubbed, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good CopySeller User ID: 1066332159
Feedback: 74 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.96+$3.99---
It Stephen King HC DJ (1986) BCESeller User ID: book_again
Feedback: 786 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$1.00Calculate23d 21h 40m
It, Stephen King, Good BookSeller User ID: greener_books_londo...
Feedback: 18 | 100%
Buy It Now$12.97Free29d 19h 25m
It by Stephen KingSeller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,459 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$8.95+$3.9821d 2h 4m
It : Stephen King (Hardcover, 1986)Seller User ID: adinfinitumbooks
Feedback: 113 | 100%
Buy It Now$12.50+$3.99---
Condition: Good--- Click on MORE INFO for actual picture of this book.Seller User ID: chain_man
Feedback: 1,428 | 100%
Buy It Now$15.00+$3.99---
Acceptable[ See all 4 Acceptable ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
It by Stephen KingSeller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,459 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$2.95+$3.9823d 18h 12m
IT by Stephen King (1993) HardcoverSeller User ID: scfsommer-2008
Feedback: 378 | 99.4%
0 Bids$3.99Calculate1d 8h 51m
It by Stephen King (1986)Seller User ID: ichedesir
Feedback: 9,866 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$5.29+$3.9925d 23h 8m

About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Enter your location
Country or region
Please enter a valid ZIP code
ZIP or postal code