All rights reserved.| New | Seller User ID: alibris_books_04 Feedback: 2,64897.5% | ![]() | $31.49 | +$3.99 | --- |
| Fine (F) in Very Good jacket Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket. This is a 3rd | Seller User ID: alibris_books_04 Feedback: 2,64897.5% | ![]() | $13.39 | +$3.99 | --- |
| It by Stephen King (1986, Hardcover) Horror Book | Seller User ID: horrorjunkie13 Feedback: 253100% | 0 Bids | $5.00 | Calculate | 6d 20h 36m |
| Hardcover-NO jacket cover-Great Condition | Seller User ID: funamy365 Feedback: 305100% | ![]() | $3.00 | +$4.00 | 28d 20h 3m |
| It by Stephen King H/DJ (1986) | Seller User ID: bookscdsrecordsplus Feedback: 9,53499.9% | 0 Bids ![]() | $2.99 $4.50 | Calculate | 2d 17h 33m |
| Very Good 0670813028 Great deal! ! ! It has only slight shelf wear. Our primary | Seller User ID: alibris_books_04 Feedback: 2,64897.5% | ![]() | $2.09 | +$3.99 | --- |
| hardcover in dustjacket. very good condition. light wear to jacket. a nice copy. | Seller User ID: booksrevisited Feedback: 49,36799.9% | ![]() | $14.98 | +$3.99 | --- |
| It by Stephen King (1986) HC/DJ | Seller User ID: ajscat Feedback: 8,80299.9% | 0 Bids | $2.99 | Calculate | 4d 20h 55m |
| CLASSIC NOVEL AMONG THE KING 1ST EDITIONS. CHECK STORE2 | Seller User ID: millioninchange Feedback: 8100% | 1 Bid | $0.99 | +$3.75 | 6d 23h 20m |
| . Very Good dust jacket. | Seller User ID: wonderbooks Feedback: 33,79799.3% | ![]() | $23.86 | +$3.99 | --- |
| First edition hardcover; Copyright page says" First published in 1986 by Viking | Seller User ID: bkworm16 Feedback: 5,678100% | ![]() | $27.99 | +$3.99 | --- |
| It, Stephen King, Hardcover Book | Seller User ID: azulio_media Feedback: 16,48199.8% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.99 | 19d 19h 39m |
| Your #1 source for used media - over 4,000,000 satisfied customers! Outstanding | Seller User ID: hippo_books Feedback: 260,36399.2% | ![]() | $1.10 | +$3.99 | --- |
| Book is solid, no marks or tears. Couple small tears and some wear on dust jacket. | Seller User ID: redrhart Feedback: 1,320100% | ![]() | $2.95 | +$3.99 | --- |
| DJ Taped To Boards, DJ Lightly Rubbed, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy | Seller User ID: 1066332159 Feedback: 74100% | ![]() | $3.96 | +$3.99 | --- |
| It Stephen King HC DJ (1986) BCE | Seller User ID: book_again Feedback: 78699.5% | ![]() | $1.00 | Calculate | 23d 21h 40m |
| It, Stephen King, Good Book | Seller User ID: greener_books_londo... Feedback: 18100% | ![]() | $12.97 | Free | 29d 19h 25m |
| It by Stephen King | Seller User ID: powells_bookstore Feedback: 18,45999.5% | ![]() | $8.95 | +$3.98 | 21d 2h 4m |
| It : Stephen King (Hardcover, 1986) | Seller User ID: adinfinitumbooks Feedback: 113100% | ![]() | $12.50 | +$3.99 | --- |
| Condition: Good--- Click on MORE INFO for actual picture of this book. | Seller User ID: chain_man Feedback: 1,428100% | ![]() | $15.00 | +$3.99 | --- |
| It by Stephen King | Seller User ID: powells_bookstore Feedback: 18,45999.5% | ![]() | $2.95 | +$3.98 | 23d 18h 12m |
| IT by Stephen King (1993) Hardcover | Seller User ID: scfsommer-2008 Feedback: 37899.4% | 0 Bids | $3.99 | Calculate | 1d 8h 51m |
| It by Stephen King (1986) | Seller User ID: ichedesir Feedback: 9,86697.9% | ![]() | $5.29 | +$3.99 | 25d 23h 8m |
15 items found in
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
