midtownscholarbookstore(87,278)99.2%
Very Good
$10.80
+$3.50
Save 56%*
*Learn more
Gustav Klimt by Prestel (2005, Hardcover, Bilingual) 
Gustav Klimt by Prestel (2005, Hardcover, Bilingual)

 
Gustav Klimt by Prestel (2005, Hardcover, Bilingual)

Author: Prestel
Publisher: Prestel Pub
Publication Date: 2005-09-30
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 3791333968
ISBN-13: 9783791333960
Product ID: EPID47030386
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
16 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
New New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.74---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$10.8024d 15h 36m
VERY GOOD Crisp Clean Unread unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$11.34---
FINE Crisp, clean unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards-NICE! 0.88
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.34---
FINE Crisp, clean unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards-NICE!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.34---
Fine 3791333968 Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.91---
99 Percent+ Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.13---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$16.42---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.42---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.43---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.54---
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$21.23---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.18---
NEW Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.43---
New DISPATCHED FROM UNITED KINGDOM. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Please note orders are
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$24.82---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$26.90---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2005-09-30
Edition Description:Bilingual

Size
Length:63 pages
Height:9.3 in
Width:7.5 in
Thickness:0.5 in
Weight:13.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.