• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Guide to Getting It On! by Daerick Gross, Paul Joannides (2006, Paperback)

Guide to Getting It On! by Daerick Gross, Paul Joannides (2006, Paperback) 
Guide to Getting It On! by Daerick Gross, Paul Joannides (2006, Paperback)

 
Guide to Getting It On! by Daerick Gross, Paul Joannides (2006, Paperback)

Publisher: Goofy Foot Pr
Publication Date: 2006-07-10
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1885535694
ISBN-13: 9781885535696
Product ID: EPID52774739
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
19 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
*** Creased Cover *** Excellent condition***No highlighting***Shipped
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.99---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 5th. 2006 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.00---
Has shelf wear, creased\bent. 5th. 2006 Paperback.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.00---
Great Shape! 5th. 2006 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.00---
Fast shipping! Texts may have highlighting. Great customer service! Quality books.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$9.10---
Very Good - Great Buy! - May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark - 100%
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.50---
Good - Great Buy! - Hurt and may have remainder mark - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.50---
Like New May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.20---
Brand new in pristine condition.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.21---
Very Good *** Creased Cover *** Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.26---
Very Good *** Creased Cover *** Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.26---
Fine BRAND NEW,
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$5.26---
New Great Shape! 5th. 2006 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.28---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$7.53---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.06---
New May have small mark or shelf wear
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.54---
New May have small mark or shelf wear
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.54---
New May have small mark or shelf wear
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.54---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$40.07---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2006-07-10

Size
Length:864 pages
Height:9.0 in
Width:7.0 in
Thickness:1.8 in
Weight:56.8 oz

Publisher's Note
A commemorative edition of a no-holds-barred, lighthearted guide to sex features a larger, hands-free format and incorporates more than one hundred new pages that address such topics as body hair, sex in the military, and sex in the Victorian era. Original.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.