• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Global Negotiation by John Graham, John L. Graham, William Hernandez Requejo (2008, Hardcover)

midtownscholarbookstore(87,619)99.2%
Very Good
$12.45
+$3.50
Save 55%*
powells_bookstore(36,594)99.4%
Good
$18.62
+$3.98
Save 33%*
*Learn more
Global Negotiation by John Graham, John L. Graham, William Hernandez Requejo (2008, Hardcover) 
Global Negotiation by John Graham, John L. Graham, William Hernandez Requejo (2008, Hardcover)

 
Global Negotiation by John Graham, John L. Graham, William Hernandez Requejo (2008, Hardcover)

Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan
Publication Date: 2008-03-04
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 140398493X
ISBN-13: 9781403984937
Product ID: EPID59076981
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
21 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$12.4514d 19h 21m
FINE Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear, remainder mark to one
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.61---
FINE Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear, remainder mark to one
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.61---
VERY GOOD Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$13.13---
VERY GOOD Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$13.13---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$17.58---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.58---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$18.6228d 5h 41m
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$18.84---
FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your ship to Address!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$18.86---
Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. BRAND NEW - Great Buy! - 100%
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.33---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.75---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$19.76---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$19.77---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.46---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.9612h 43m
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$22.10---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$23.47---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$18.2727d 11h 35m
New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$29.37---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$44.74---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2008-03-04

Size
Length:263 pages
Height:9.8 in
Width:6.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:16.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.