• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • Exploring the Da Vinci Code by Garry Poole, Lee Strobel (2006, Paperback)

gceres(2,058)99.6%
Brand New
$4.95
Free shipping
h4book(11,738)99.4%
Like New
$1.00
+$3.85
Save 79%*
bacobook(32,729)99.3%
Like New
$1.00
+$3.85
Save 79%*
*Learn more
Exploring the Da Vinci Code by Garry Poole, Lee Strobel (2006, Paperback) 
Exploring the Da Vinci Code by Garry Poole, Lee Strobel (2006, Paperback)

 
Exploring the Da Vinci Code by Garry Poole, Lee Strobel (2006, Paperback)

Publisher: Zondervan
Publication Date: 2006-04-07
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0310273722
ISBN-13: 9780310273721
Product ID: EPID52327525
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
51 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
* SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Brand New
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$4.95
Free shipping
18d 1h 34m
Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and very minor shelfwear. BUY WITH
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$0.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: Kentucky
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
1d 11h 25m
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
3d 6h 16m
Condition: Very Good
Location: Oklahoma
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
6d 1h 13m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
9d 3h 10m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
9d 23h 17m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
9d 23h 18m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
12d 1h 35m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
12d 1h 36m
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
12d 1h 37m
Condition: Good
Location: Colorado
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
Calculate
13d 4h 30m
Condition: Good
Location: South Carolina
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
19d 7h 57m

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.95 shipping
19d 20h 35m
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.95 shipping
20d 1h 34m
Condition: Good
Location: Oregon
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
21d 4h 18m
Condition: Good
Location: Pennsylvania
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
22d 2h 43m
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.95 shipping
24d 5h 14m
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.85 shipping
29d 4h 38m
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Zondervan paperback; s.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Go green
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Good
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Good
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Go green
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Acceptable
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$1.49
+$3.95 shipping
12d 18h 32m
Very Good Like New Condition A Zondervan Softcover Book
Condition: Like New
Location: Massachusetts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1.79
+$3.59 shipping
14d 23h 42m
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
****iMMEDIATE ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH E-MAIL CONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS ARE
Condition: Brand New
Location: Pennsylvania
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
New 0310273722 Paperback Edition.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good 0310273722 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
New 0310273722 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y61U.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Like New May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Fine 0310273722 A like-new book / light wear to soft cover / paper back / excellent
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
New 0310273722 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 07H.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
New 0310273722 New overstock book. Fast Shipping.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good 0310273722 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 13E.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Very Good condition.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Fine Date inside book.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Fine 2nd printing of this paperback edition.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
New
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.29
+$3.79 shipping
24d 4h 10m
Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.98
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.99
+$3.49 shipping
---
Items per page:25 | 50 | 100 | 200
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext
Go to page
Details
Publication Date:2006-04-07

Size
Length:110 pages
Height:6.5 in
Width:4.0 in
Thickness:0.2 in
Weight:2.4 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.