ggiezgg(78,940)99.8%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.95
hawkbooksandmedia(1,355)99.9%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.50
massbookstore-online(137,747)99.3%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.99
*Learn more
Excess Baggage by Judith Sills Ph.D. (1993, Hardcover) 
Excess Baggage by Judith Sills Ph.D. (1993, Hardcover)
Publisher: Viking Pr
Publication Date: 1993-01-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0670840629
ISBN-13: 9780670840625
Product ID: EPID1336942
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
42 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left

Condition: Very Good
Location: California
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.00
+$3.50 shipping
8d 17h 2m

Condition: Very Good
Location: California
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.00
+$3.50 shipping
8d 17h 2m

* HARDCOVER * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY **
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.19
+$3.99 shipping
8d 4h 47m

143-X-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting.
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.19
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: California
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$1.99
+$3.50 shipping
8d 17h 2m
Condition: Very Good
Location: New York
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$2.00
+$3.50 shipping
4d 17h 45m

Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$2.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

great copy in nice dust jacket
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$4.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: Missouri
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer
$11.00
Free shipping
26d 0h 10m

Near fine hardcover in near fine dustjacket, an excellent copy!
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.30
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.95 shipping
5d 0h 20m

Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.95 shipping
6d 15h 24m

Condition: Very Good
Location: Massachusetts
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
12d 14h 51m

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
16d 0h 11m

Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very Good dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

BRAND NEW/in OUTSTANDING Condition! WELL WORTH this VERY LOW Bargain Price!! Truly
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.39
+$3.99 shipping
---

46a
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.49
+$3.99 shipping
---

ex-library Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.74
+$3.99 shipping
---

Book is in the same condition as it was published. Book may have been previously
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.84
+$3.99 shipping
---

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Fine in Fine jacket
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.99 shipping
---

Like New
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.99 shipping
---

New Very light shelf wear, new copy, never used, Ships Next Business Day.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.09
+$3.99 shipping
---

New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p.
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very Good 0670840629 First Printing with full number line; Gift-Quality book;
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Fine in fine dust jacket. Looks new but does have some underlines Sewn binding.
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very Good 0670840629 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 03V.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

NO WRITING IN THE MARGINS, NO UNDERLINING OR HIGHLIGHTING. NO MISSING OR TORN PAGES
Condition: Like New
Location: New York
 
Buy It Now
$2.99
+$3.99 shipping
---
Our policy is to guarantee satisfaction. Please notify us if you are not completely
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

This book is GUARANTEED to be in BRAND NEW condition.
Condition: New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.00
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Good
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$3.99
+$3.99 shipping
19d 19h 23m

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very good condition, a nice, clean
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$4.95
+$3.99 shipping
---

Nice copy, like new. Has DJ. No rips, tears, stains, etc. Fast shipping. CC15
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$6.77
+$3.99 shipping
---

Nice clean copy w/lite scuff to dust jacket!
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.50
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.95
+$3.98 shipping
1d 9h 26m

EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$10.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$15.03
+$3.99 shipping
---

New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store).
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$75.02
+$3.99 shipping
---
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1993-01-01

Size
Height:9.3 in
Width:6.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:18.4 oz

Publisher's Note
A noted psychologist advises readers how to identify the unacknowledged ruling passions that impede the flow of smooth relationships and outlines practical exercises designed to eliminate personality flaws.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.