the*book*place(10,166)99.7%
Brand New
$3.95
+$3.99
Save 77%*
powells_bookstore(33,472)99.4%
Good
$7.80
+$3.98
Save 56%*
*Learn more
Ebay the Smart Way by Joseph T. Sinclair (2007, Paperback) 
Ebay the Smart Way by Joseph T. Sinclair (2007, Paperback)

 
Ebay the Smart Way by Joseph T. Sinclair (2007, Paperback)

Publisher: Amacom Books
Publication Date: 2007-06-06
Series: Ebay The Smart Way
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0814474519
ISBN-13: 9780814474518
Product ID: EPID57276053
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
27 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.9929d 7h 46m
5th. Edition. Good Condition. Reasonable wear - still very useable. Text appears
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.99---
Great Shape! 5th. 2007 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Perfect and New! 5th. 2007 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 5th. 2007 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.9929d 7h 46m
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 5th. 2007 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
5th. Edition. LIKE NEW Condition. Only the lightest of wear separates this book from
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.95---
5th. Edition. New Book. Lightest of shelf/storage wear. Multiple copies may be
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.95---
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.9529d 4h 31m
5th. Edition. Very Good Condition. Reasonable light wear. Text appears free of
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.95---
New
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$6.35---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.53---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.9528d 21h 35m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$7.8013d 3h 37m
Near Fine Softcover. 5th Edition. 1st Printing.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.99---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.06---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.9529d 4h 31m
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.06---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.32---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.34---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.05---
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.9529d 4h 31m
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.06---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.39---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$15.89---
20 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Buy It Now$1.00---
Buy It Now$1.00---
Buy It Now or Best Offer$15.00---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now
$14.83
Free shipping
---
 
Buy It Now$10.99---
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
Buy It Now or Best Offer$7.95---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
 
Buy It Now$2.00---
Showing 20 of 20 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2007-06-06
Series:Ebay The Smart Way

Size
Length:521 pages
Height:9.0 in
Width:7.0 in
Thickness:1.5 in
Weight:32.6 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.