| ||||||||
| *Learn more | ||||||||
All rights reserved.| Price | Time Left |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 15d 6h 5m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.48 | 17d 11h 8m |
our merchandise is bought from many different locations and range from brand new to Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
969HC Hardcover in very good condtion. I ship 6 days a week, and fast, often the Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
*HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.48 | 16d 1h 15m |
HARDCOVER, W/DJ, FAST SHIPPING!! VG CONDITION!! Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | 6d 13h 2m |
Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Perfect and New! 1st Edition. 1995 Hardcover. Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
Great Shape! 1st Edition. 1995 Hardcover. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
Great Shape! 1st Edition. 1995 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
Great Shape! 1st Edition. 1995 Hardcover. Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 1995 Hardcover. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
Condition: Like New | 0 Bids | $0.19 | 5d 14h 35m |
Condition: Acceptable | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 5h 57m |
Condition: Acceptable | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $1.00 | 2d 15h 53m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 6d 4h 36m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 8d 12h 42m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 9d 19h 46m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 10d 5h 50m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 12d 23h 38m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 14d 16h 56m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 15d 20h 33m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 16d 4h 51m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | 19d 4h 32m |
Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.49 | 14d 0h 10m |
pages pristine; no writing; cover shows minor shelf wear; ships with delivery Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
250 RECIPES-7 DAY MEAL PLANS, Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. Condition: Acceptable | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
. Like New dust jacket. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Go green Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Good Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
. Good dust jacket. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.00 | --- |
Crisp white pages, dust jacket Like New, wrinkled in back. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.50 | --- |
Book is in the same condition as it was published. Book may have been previously Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $1.55 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $5.85 Free shipping | 22d 16h 16m |
Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.55 | --- |
No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.90 | --- |
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.95 | --- |
Great Value! We Ship Daily! Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $1.95 | --- |
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting, Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting, Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $1.99 | --- |
250 RECIPES 7 DAY MEAL PLANS NUTRITION GOALS LOTS TIPS Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $2.00 | 16d 3h 31m |
Shiny, Bright, Tight & Clean Fast shipping from Arizona SKU#F 394 Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.00 | --- |
*** BRENDY'S SUPERSTORE SPECIAL ***** Hard Cover NEW* Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.99 | 11d 14h 36m |
New in new dust jacket. Handling seen on dj Glued binding. Paper over boards. With Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Good Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Fine 087131925X. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $2.10 | --- |
Hardback W/DJ,1997 Cr Dr. R C Adkins, M.D.,crisp,cle Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.39 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.75 | 3d 6h 21m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $2.75 | 5d 10h 26m |
Clean and tight without marks of any kind Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $2.79 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.98 Free shipping | 17d 13h 20m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 18d 7h 4m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 18d 8h 21m |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 18d 8h 23m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 18d 9h 58m |
Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $3.00 | 27d 7h 10m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.99 Free shipping | 19d 2h 26m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $3.00 | 10h 22m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $3.00 | 14d 11h 15m |
First printing hard cover by M. Evans, 1997. Excellent in an Excellent jacket. Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $3.00 | --- |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $5.15 Free shipping | 21d 6h 48m |
UHEAL521 Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $3.95 | --- |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $3.99 | 8d 12h 9m |
The Diet Works,no matter what the so called experts tell you. I am living proof. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $3.99 | --- |
Very Good Hardcover in Very Good Dustjacket. Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $3.99 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $3.99 | --- |
Excellent copy! Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $4.25 | --- |
Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $9.99 Free shipping | 18d 8h 4m |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $4.50 | 11d 17h 49m |
Condition: Good | Buy It Now | $4.50 | --- |
Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $4.99 | 17d 12h 19m |
1997 ; Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. DJ improved with Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $5.55 | --- |
1997 ; Very lightly used, mild signs of handling - unmarked. Nice, used copy. DJ Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $5.55 | --- |
Hardcover cookbook 250 recipes,7 day meal planer,nutriti Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $5.99 | --- |
publisher's hardcover in nice jacket; clean text; no names or marks Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $8.00 | --- |
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $6.25 | --- |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $8.95 Free shipping | 6d 6h 33m |
NEW Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $6.99 | --- |
BRAND NEW AND STILL SEALED Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $7.99 | 15d 17h 8m |
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $8.66 | --- |
250 RECIPES, 7-DAY MEAL PLANS, GOALS ~ RETAIL $22.95 Condition: Like New | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $9.95 | 23d 7h 8m |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $11.50 | --- |
hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has Condition: Very Good | Buy It Now | $11.99 | --- |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $14.65 | 5d 7h 26m |
B506/Copyright 1997/Hardback with Dust Jacket. Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $14.99 | --- |
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $15.11 | --- |
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $15.11 | --- |
HARD COPY 2000 HEALTH AND FITNESS DIET COOKBOOK. THE BOOK IS NEW IN CONDITION 247 Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $15.25 | --- |
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift! Condition: Like New | Buy It Now | $15.45 | --- |
FAST-Shipped! All books BRAND NEW! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $15.47 | --- |
Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $8.93 | 1d 19h 47m |
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books Condition: Brand New | Buy It Now | $16.00 | --- |
| ||||||||||||||||||
