• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Designs in Patchwork/30 Bright New Quilts for Machine Piecing by Diann Logan (1987, Hardcover)

powells_bookstore(33,507)99.4%
Good
$3.95
+$3.98
Save 80%*
*Learn more
Designs in Patchwork/30 Bright New Quilts for Machine Piecing by Diann Logan (1987, Hardcover) 
Designs in Patchwork/30 Bright New Quilts for Machine Piecing by Diann Logan (1987, Hardcover)
Author: Diann Logan
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Publication Date: 1987-04-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 084870682X
ISBN-13: 9780848706821
Product ID: EPID1281423
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
13 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Condition: Acceptable
Location: Indiana
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$2.99
Calculate
10d 0h 39m

Includes Designs Templates. Clean text, normal shelf wear. Family owned Christian
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$9.95
+$3.99 shipping
---

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$1.99
+$3.99 shipping
---

Very Good in yes jacket HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

Good Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$2.10
+$3.99 shipping
---

HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear Daily shipping, large
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.69
+$3.99 shipping
---

Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$3.95
+$3.98 shipping
11d 14h 5m
Condition: Like New
Location: Wyoming
 
Buy It Now
$5.99
+$4.00 shipping
4d 21h 57m

GIFT QUALITY
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$11.90
+$3.99 shipping
---

Excellent Condition - slight shelf wear to DJ edges
Condition: Like New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$12.95
+$3.99 shipping
---

1987 tight cloth hardcover very good dust jacket with envelope of 6 sheets of
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$22.50
+$3.99 shipping
---

New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store).
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$75.02
+$3.99 shipping
---
13 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 13 of 13 items found in eBay Stores
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1987-04-01

Publisher's Note
Provides piecing diagrams and a list of material requirements for thirty quilt designs, explains how to mark and cut fabric, and describes the assembly process.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.