buy(1,018,465)99.7%
Brand New
$8.68
+$3.60
Save 37%*
*Learn more
Daniel Craig by Sarah Marshall (2009, Paperback) 
Daniel Craig by Sarah Marshall (2009, Paperback)

 
Daniel Craig by Sarah Marshall (2009, Paperback)

Author: Sarah Marshall
Publisher: John Blake
Publication Date: 2009-04-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1844546047
ISBN-13: 9781844546046
Product ID: EPID71147058
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
23 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$4.16
Free shipping
3d 21h 58m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.41
Free shipping
14d 15h 18m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.41
Free shipping
24d 2h 58m
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2009 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$6.98---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2009 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$6.98---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.92---
Like New Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2009 Paperback.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.33---
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2009 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$7.36---
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.66---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.76---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$8.78---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.00---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$8.683d 22h 43m
Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. BRAND NEW - Great Buy! - 100%
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.94---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.96---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.97---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.43---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.365d 10h 1m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$12.86---
New DISPATCHED FROM UNITED KINGDOM. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Please note orders are
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.59---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.32---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.66---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$18.16---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2009-04-01

Size
Length:288 pages
Height:7.8 in
Width:5.0 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:7.7 oz

Publisher's Note
Daniel Craig, arguably the most inspiring 007, has truly made it as a star. This book tells the intriguing story of a talented actor who has established his reputation, then defied expectations and silenced those who doubted that his Bond would live up to its predecessors. It also includes stories about the Bond film, "Quantum of Solace".

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.