ggiezgg(80,449)99.8%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.95
Save 79%*
massbookstore-online(145,937)99.3%
Very Good
$4.98
Free shipping
*Learn more
Countess in Buckskin by Merline Lovelace (1998, Paperback) 
Countess in Buckskin by Merline Lovelace (1998, Paperback)

 
Countess in Buckskin by Merline Lovelace (1998, Paperback)

Publisher: Harlequin Books
Publication Date: 1998-01-01
Series: Harlequin Historicals, No 396
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0373289960
ISBN-13: 9780373289967
Product ID: EPID563403
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
25 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.008d 17h 56m
Condition: Very Good
 
0 Bids$0.992d 1h 33m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.008d 20h 56m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.008d 20h 56m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.008d 20h 56m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0029d 14h 7m
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
A126___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now
$4.98
Free shipping
20d 16h 57m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1.2521d 16h 55m
Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding.
Condition: Used
 
Buy It Now$1.25---
Withdrawn from a library and has the usual stamps,stickers, etc.. may or may not
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.95---
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Very Good Very Good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.09---
VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Harlequin, 1997, Harlequin
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 0373289960 Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine 0373289960.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.63---
Fine Very tight, very clean copy with no damage to the pages or covers. Very tight
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.10---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.19---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.35---
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$48.32---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1998-01-01
Series:Harlequin Historicals, No 396

Size
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:5.6 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.