• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Color Me Beautiful's Looking Your Best by Christine Sherlock, Mary Spillane (1995, Paperback)

andyzon1313(890)99.9%
Brand New
$3.64
+$3.99
Save 79%*
keen_northwest(66,187)99.4%
Good
$1.00
+$3.99
snowlionbooks(95,435)99.6%
Good
$5.15
Free shipping
Save 71%*
*Learn more
Color Me Beautiful's Looking Your Best by Christine Sherlock, Mary Spillane (1995, Paperback) 
Color Me Beautiful's Looking Your Best by Christine Sherlock, Mary Spillane (1995, Paperback)

 
Color Me Beautiful's Looking Your Best by Christine Sherlock, Mary Spillane (1995, Paperback)

Publisher: Madison Books
Publication Date: 1995-11-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1568330375
ISBN-13: 9781568330372
Product ID: EPID770969
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
34 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0014d 2h 31m
Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. , 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. , 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
. Former Library book.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Great Shape! 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.36---
Great Shape! , 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.36---
PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.89---
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Good 1568330375 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly!
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.95---
New Great Shape! , 1995 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.54---
.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.55---
Minor shelf wear. SAME DAY SHIPPING!!!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.57---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.649d 2h 48m
used book in great shape...next day shipping....648
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.99---
Brand New ~ possibly slightest shelf-wear
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$4.82---
Pub date: 1995. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.00---
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$5.15
Free shipping
6d 8h 52m
Fast shipping! Texts may have highlighting. Great customer service! Quality books.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$7.18---
Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.89---
FAST SHIPPING! Texts may contain minimal highlighting. Order shipped same day if
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$9.50---
Signed by author & unread. 720
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$9.99---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.22---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.38---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.38---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$11.97---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.08---
BRAND NEW ITEM. In business since 1985 SKU-NB11256
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$12.19---
Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. BRAND NEW - Great Buy! - 100%
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.21---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.9326d 8h 56m
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.80---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.9625d 6h 32m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$21.27---
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1995-11-01

Size
Height:9.5 in
Width:7.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:18.4 oz

Publisher's Note
Now expanded to 12 personalized color palettes, this all-new and revised edition of the book that has sold more than five million copies to date is packed with the most up-to-date information and advice on color and image, plus a complete, personal, head-to-toe image consultation.

The classic makeup and style book, now updated for the 1990s and expanded to 12 color palettes.

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.