• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Books >
  • A Bravo's Honor by Christine Rimmer (2009, Paperback)

buy(1,068,966)99.7%
Brand New
$5.99
+$3.60
archivesbooksinc(61,738)99.9%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.99
Save 79%*
books-fyi(45,399)98.9%
Very Good
$1.00
+$3.99
Save 79%*
*Learn more
A Bravo's Honor by Christine Rimmer (2009, Paperback) 
A Bravo's Honor by Christine Rimmer (2009, Paperback)

 
A Bravo's Honor by Christine Rimmer (2009, Paperback)

Publisher: Silhouette
Publication Date: 2009-06-01
Series: Special Edition Series
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 037365457X
ISBN-13: 9780373654574
Product ID: EPID71645494
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
35 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0014d 4h 14m
Condition: Like New
 
0 Bids$1.505d 22h 39m
Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and very minor shelfwear. BUY WITH
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$0.99---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.002h 25m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0011h 53m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.005d 23h 38m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.006d 1h 10m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0017d 2h 49m
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0025d 4h 1m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0027d 22h 22m
Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Go green
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Brand new - smoke free home - fast shipping - Part of Bravo Family Ties series
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$1.50---
Like New Like New Condition..
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Fine 037365457X * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Good condition, corners slightly worn.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
New 037365457X BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good 037365457X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Satisfaction guaranteed. We ship no later then next business day.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$3.00---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.56---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.56---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$1.6227d 10h 47m
New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$4.29---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.19---
New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.25---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$5.998d 19h 58m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.45---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.1914d 3h 38m
NEW Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.95---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2009-06-01
Series:Special Edition Series

Size
Length:215 pages
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:4.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.