• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • The Book of Inside Information by Bottom Line Personal Experts (1989, Hardcover, Revised)

quality_at_discount_prices(850)100%
Like New
$4.95
+$4.00
Save 90%*
garyy5800(4,275)99.6%
Very Good
$3.15
+$4.00
spotlightbooks-nonprofit(18,025)99.8%
Good
$4.99
+$3.99
Save 90%*
*Learn more
The Book of Inside Information by Bottom Line Personal Experts (1989, Hardcover, Revised) 
The Book of Inside Information by Bottom Line Personal Experts (1989, Hardcover, Revised)
Publisher: Boardroom Classics
Publication Date: 1989-06-01
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0887230172
ISBN-13: 9780887230172
Product ID: EPID2739368
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
26 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

take advantage of our COMBINED SHIPPING discount
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.0024d 15h 39m
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.9514d 23h 48m

100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.57---

HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.74---
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.49---

Hardcover issued without dust jacket.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.42---

Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting,
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---

Condition: Like New
 
0 Bids$0.991d 21h 7m

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---

hardcover
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.25---

The Book of Inside Information by the editors of Bottom Line. Broadroom Reports,
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.00---

Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.15---

No dust jacket. Hard cover book is in very good condition. No writing nor dog eared
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$4.61---

Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer$15.9928d 11h 4m

Corners Bumped, Sticker Removed Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.96---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.9920d 7h 22m

405-Y the book cover has some stains on the front cover Books rated "Good" may have
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.99---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$5.0029d 14h 56m

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$5.19---

!!!PLEASE READ!!! This is the 2001 Edition of The Bottom Line Money Book! Green with
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.30---

Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.1521d 15h 52m

HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection!!!
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$21.74---

Boards/First Page Soiled, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Top Page Ends Lightly
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$7.96---
Excellent Condition Hardcover!!!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.99---

UPDATED Edition. Hardcover. BRAND New. Excellent Condition.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$15.99---

New 0887230172.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$44.31---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1989-06-01
Edition Description:Revised

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.