• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Audacity* >
  • The Audacity of Deceit by Brad O'Leary (2008, Hardcover)

massbookstore-online(153,966)99.3%
Brand New
$1.36
+$3.98
purpleturtlediscountbooks(24,689)99.8%
Very Good
$1.53
+$3.95
powells_bookstore(39,240)99.4%
Good
$14.95
+$3.98
Save 42%*
*Learn more
The Audacity of Deceit by Brad O'Leary (2008, Hardcover) 
The Audacity of Deceit by Brad O'Leary (2008, Hardcover)
Author: Brad O'Leary
Publisher: Wnd Books
Publication Date: 2008-09-09
Language: English
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1935071025
ISBN-13: 9781935071020
Product ID: EPID69995876
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
26 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

Great Shape with typical shelf wear. State First Printing. 2008 Hardcover.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.98---
Condition: Acceptable
 
0 Bids$0.995d 9h 53m

Has shelf wear and is torn/bent/creased . State First Printing. 2008 Hardcover.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.98---

Used Condition - GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.33---

Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$1.3629d 10h 26m

Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.5313d 11h 29m

Very Good Very Good Condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$5.33
Free shipping
4d 18h 54m

Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$5.33
Free shipping
4d 18h 54m

free USPS tracking
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$15.00---

Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. State First Printing. 2008
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.30---

Very Good Great Shape! , State First Printing. 2008 Hardcover.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.30---

Very Good Used. Great shape! No dust cover. State First Printing. 2008 Hardcover.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.30---

Dust jacket missing. Cover has light edge wear but pages are clean with no visible
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.55---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.82---

BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$20.13---

Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 Gift Condition! Book and jacket in like new
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$12.78---

Fine in Very Good jacket Hard cover, fine condition. Dust jacket, very good
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$13.31---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$14.959d 23h 22m

Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$16.20---

Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.20---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$16.65---

Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$17.16---

FAST-Shipped! All books BRAND NEW! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$17.50---

New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics!
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$27.53---

Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$36.54---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2008-09-09

Size
Length:230 pages
Height:9.3 in
Width:6.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:16.8 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.