• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • Assimilating New Members by Lyle E. Schaller (1978, Paperback)

books_at_half(12,568)99.6%
Good
$1.00
+$3.99
ggiezgg(80,158)99.8%
Good
$1.00
+$3.95
powells_bookstore(35,312)99.4%
Good
$7.50
+$3.98
Save 42%*
*Learn more
Assimilating New Members by Lyle E. Schaller (1978, Paperback) 
Assimilating New Members by Lyle E. Schaller (1978, Paperback)
Publisher: Abingdon Pr
Publication Date: 1978-06-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0687019389
ISBN-13: 9780687019380
Product ID: EPID346183
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
18 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0010d 6h 50m

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.0013d 21h 30m

In great condition. No marks, tears, or bangs. Normal shelf wear from private
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---

. Highlighting inside. Writing inside.
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.00---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---

Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---

Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Creative Leadership Series.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.09---

Like New Trade paperback in Very Good+ condition.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.09---

Abingdon, 1992 (Softback, very good condition)
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---

Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.63---

Covers show minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy. ; 100% Satisfaction
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$7.38---

Very good paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear and
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$7.38---

Ships in 1 business day or less. Free upgrade to first class shipping within weight
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$6.95---

^1986* "Abingdon Press" BRAND NEW, OVERSIZED SOFTCOVER EDITION----NEXT DAY SHIPPING
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.44---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$7.5025d 19h 47m

Like New Covers show minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100%
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$7.79---

New 0687019389 New, Excellent condition.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$10.38---

Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$14.82---
4 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 4 of 4 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1978-06-01

Size
Height:8.0 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:0.5 in
Weight:5.6 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.