hungry-bookorm(21,935)99.5%
Good
$11.35
Free shipping
Save 40%*
*Learn more
American Casino Guide by Steve Bourie (2008, Paperback) 
American Casino Guide by Steve Bourie (2008, Paperback)

 
American Casino Guide by Steve Bourie (2008, Paperback)

Author: Steve Bourie
Publisher: Casino Vacations Pr Inc
Publication Date: 2008-11-15
Series: American Casino Guide Series
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1883768187
ISBN-13: 9781883768188
Product ID: EPID69825976
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
14 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Bent/creased Cover or Book. , 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.27
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Very Good
Location: New Jersey
 
1 Bid
$4.99
Free shipping
6d 0h 53m
Shelf wear and torn/ creased cover. , 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.27
+$3.49 shipping
---
Bent or torn Cover\Book, shelf wear. 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.27
+$3.49 shipping
---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.37
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Good
Location: California
 
Buy It Now
$11.35
Free shipping
27d 0h 22m
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$7.78
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very Good Great Shape! , 2008 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$8.02
+$3.49 shipping
---
Just bought for my trip to Vegas. Used two or three coupons but none of the match
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$12.59
+$3.49 shipping
---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$13.94
+$3.49 shipping
---
Condition: Acceptable
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$14.12
+$3.99 shipping
12d 1h 12m
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$26.35
+$3.49 shipping
---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$59.63
+$3.49 shipping
---
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Brand New
Location: USA
 
Buy It Now
$151.87
+$3.49 shipping
---
4 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 4 of 4 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2008-11-15
Series:American Casino Guide Series

Size
Length:496 pages
Height:8.3 in
Width:5.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:19.2 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.