• Home >
  • Buy >
  • 7TH* >
  • 7th Heaven by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro (2009, Paperback, Reprint)

aurora_book(9,533)100%
Brand New
$7.49
+$3.99
Save 50%*
chaljub(645)100%
Like New
$2.00
+$4.00
Save 86%*
big_river_books(10,945)99.7%
Good
$1.49
+$3.99
Save 90%*
*Learn more
7th Heaven by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro (2009, Paperback, Reprint) 
7th Heaven by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro (2009, Paperback, Reprint)

 
7th Heaven by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro (2009, Paperback, Reprint)

Author: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
Publisher: Grand Central Pub
Publication Date: 2009-04-07
Series: Women's Murder Club
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0446199257
ISBN-13: 9780446199254
Product ID: EPID66985888
Description: The Women's Murder Club must track down a group of arsonists. This is the seventh installment in James Patterson's bestselling suspense series.
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2010 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
62 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
we have more JAMES PATTERSON novels COMBINE SHIPPING
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.953d 3h 41m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$1.0020d 10h 48m
SALE!! SALE!! SEE MY OTHER LISTINGS.!!!
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now or Best Offer$2.0022d 15h 21m
Women's Murder Club Series
Condition: Good
 
1 Bid$0.991d 9h 20m
Very Good Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. Excellent Condition!
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.12---
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$1.0027d 12h 3m
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.694d 15h 59m
Go green
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
5th Horseman, 6th Target, 7th Heaven (Trade Softcovers)
Condition: Good
 
0 Bids$3.952d 16h 19m
May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Very Good Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.64---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$5.00
Free shipping
13d 7h 11m
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2009. Paperback. Reprint Ed. Used, very
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.65---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now
$5.15
Free shipping
29d 10h 6m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.4929d 10h 1m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$4.99
Free shipping
16h 6m
Condition: Like New
 
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$7.19
$7.99
Free shipping
3d 12h 21m
Clean inside pages, tight binding, very good cover.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.49---
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.5025d 17h 58m
A WOMEN'S MURDER CLUB NOVEL
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.957d 12h 15m
Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.50---
First couple pages creased. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.50---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.9910d 10h 22m
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Condition: Acceptable
 
0 Bids$0.994d 9h 20m
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.25---
Clean inside out, tight binding, gentle creases on spine.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.99---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now
$6.98
Free shipping
1d 11h 57m
Like New Like new copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping with tracking.
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.02---
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.502d 8h 33m
Condition: Very Good
 
0 Bids$0.994d 14h 9m
Fine 0446199257 Book is in excellent condition!
Condition: Like New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$4.56---
usually ship within 24 hours. b104
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.99---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$7.4919d 7h 8m
used book in great shape...next day shipping......F3063
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.99---
like new copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping with tracking
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.77---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$6.9513d 12h 5m
covers clean and crisp,interior is clean and bright,binding is tight,a very nice
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.34---
Condition: Acceptable
 
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$1.50
$2.00
6d 7h 3m
.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$4.53---
.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$4.53---
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$8.9313d 20h 58m
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$6.9520d 2h 0m
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$6.998d 15h 14m
A WOMAN'S MURDER CLUB NOVEL
Condition: Like New
 
0 Bids$4.006d 9h 21m
Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.46---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.4015d 0h 43m
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.46---
Items per page:25 | 50 | 100 | 200
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext
Go to page
Synopsis
The Women's Murder Club must track down a group of arsonists. This is the seventh installment in James Patterson's bestselling suspense series.

Details
Publication Date:2009-04-07
Series:Women's Murder Club
Edition Description:Reprint

Size
Length:386 pages
Height:8.0 in
Width:5.0 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:11.5 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.