• Home >
  • Buy >
  • 30 minute meals >
  • 4 Ingredient Recipes for 30 Minute Meals by Barbara C. Jones (2004, Paperback, Illustrated)

powells_bookstore(38,898)99.4%
Good
$8.50
+$3.98
*Learn more
4 Ingredient Recipes for 30 Minute Meals by Barbara C. Jones (2004, Paperback, Illustrated) 
4 Ingredient Recipes for 30 Minute Meals by Barbara C. Jones (2004, Paperback, Illustrated)
Author: Barbara C. Jones
Publisher: Cookbook Resources
Publication Date: 2004-01-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1931294763
ISBN-13: 9781931294768
Product ID: EPID52035928
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
16 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left

bottom corner slightly bumped/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$1.99---

NEW, UNREAD
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.25---

.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---

.
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---

Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.0026d 3h 43m

Fine Trade Paperback. Cookbook Resources, 2004. A Fine Softcover. Light Shelf wear.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Fine 1931294763 Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Fine 1931294763 Looks like an unread copy in like new condition. Pages are clean
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Fine 1931294763 Looks like an unread copy in like new condition. Pages are clean
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Very Good Very Good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Very Good 1931294763 Copy has been read but remains in nice & clean condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.12---

Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$3.89---

Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$8.501d 21h 9m

Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$33.41---
2 items found in eBay Stores eBay Stores
Showing 2 of 2 items found in eBay Stores
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2004-01-01
Edition Description:Illustrated

Size
Length:288 pages

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.