midtownscholarbookstore(87,657)99.2%
Very Good
$3.00
+$3.50
Save 79%*
powells_bookstore(36,718)99.4%
Good
$4.95
+$3.98
Save 66%*
*Learn more
23 Days in July by John Wilcockson (2005, Paperback) 
23 Days in July by John Wilcockson (2005, Paperback)

 
23 Days in July by John Wilcockson (2005, Paperback)

Publisher: Da Capo Pr
Publication Date: 2005-06-14
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0306814552
ISBN-13: 9780306814556
Product ID: EPID46882623
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
34 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.00---
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$4.2010d 7h 12m
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. New Ed. 2005 Paperback.
Condition: Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Perfect and New! New Ed. 2005 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , New Ed. 2005 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$2.00---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$1.99---
Very Good
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.09---
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear., New Ed. 2005 Paperback.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Very Good Like new, front cover and few pages slighly creased.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
Like New Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publishers Mark. We have over 3, 500,
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.10---
New Perfect and New! New Ed. 2005 Paperback.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$2.11---
Fine 0306814552 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, no writing in
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$2.39---
New - Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher
Condition: Brand New
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$3.75---
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.0013d 22h 23m
FINE Crisp, clean, unmarked, and unread paperback, light shelfwear to the
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$3.17---
USPRT343 Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. Fast and reliable service. Thanks!
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$3.95---
New 0306814552 Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$4.21---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$5.6011d 19h 21m
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$4.9528d 18h 12m
slight exterior scuff FREE domestic tracking number.
Condition: Very Good
 
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now$6.00---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$5.20---
New 0306814552 NEW! Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks-Ships Daily! Delivery
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.26---
New
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$5.28---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$7.53---
BRAND NEW ITEM. In business since 1985 SKU-MC16830
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$8.80---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.84---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.86---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.99---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$9.99---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$10.03---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$11.9617d 8h 7m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$9.387d 22h 59m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$13.62---
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:2005-06-14
Illustrator:Graham Watson

Size
Length:314 pages
Height:9.3 in
Width:6.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:16.0 oz

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.